1990


п/п
Год рожд. Фамилия И.О. Род деятельности Кладбище Фото
  1 1892 Скобельцын Д.В. физик Новодевичье
  2 1895 Конюс А.А. экономист, статистик Пятницкое
  3 1895 Обросов А.Н. физиотерапевт, курортолог Введенское
  4 1898 Галкин И.С. историк, педагог Востряковское
  5 1898 Геллер Э.С. актёр Донское
  6 1899 Кушева Е.Н. историк, источниковед Преображенское
  7 1899 Ламцов И.В. архитектор, педагог Новодевичье
  8 1899 Ломов Н.А. военачальник Троекуровское
  9 1900 Лучинский А.А. военачальник Новодевичье
10 1900 Рудомино М.И. библиотековед Донское
11 1900 Скурихин А.В. фотожурналист Химкинское
12 1900 Щукин А.Н. радиотехник Троекуровское
13 1901 Кузнецов В.В. гос. деятель, дипломат Новодевичье
14 1901 Михайлов В.В. учёный (строит. механика) Введенское
15 1901 Трауберг Л.З. кинорежиссёр Кунцевское
16 1901 Шатуновская О.Г. парт. деятель Введенское
17 1902 Крылов П.Н. график, живописец Новодевичье
18 1903 Белобородов А.П. военачальник ВМК "Снегири"
19 1903 Блантер М.И. композитор Новодевичье
20 1903 Миротворцев Н.Н. гос. деятель Троекуровское
21 1903 Пенцлин Э.А. кинорежиссёр Ваганьковское
22 1903 Сквирский Л.С. военачальник Троекуровское
23 1904 Варламов А.В. композитор, дирижёр Домодедовское
24 1904 Генри Э. публицист Кунцевское
25 1904 Ильин В.Н. обществ. деятель Ваганьковское
26 1904 Ломако П.Ф. гос., парт. деятель Новодевичье
27 1904 Островерхов Г.Е. хирург, анатом, педагог Востряковское
28 1904 Поляков А.А. учёный (вет. санитария) Кунцевское
29 1904 Розенфельд З.М. архитектор Миусское
30 1904 Руденко С.И. военачальник Новодевичье
31 1904 Черенков П.А. физик Новодевичье
32 1905 Займовский А.С. металловед Донское
33 1905 Серов И.А. гос. деятель Ильинское
34 1905 Тенин Б.М. актёр Ваганьковское
35 1906 Ильичёв Л.Ф. философ, гос. деятель Кунцевское
36 1906 Кириленко А.П. парт., гос. деятель Троекуровское
37 1906 Кнунянц И.Л. химик Новодевичье
38 1906 Мозгов И.Е. вет. фармаколог Востряковское
39 1906 Новосёлов Е.С. гос. деятель Ваганьковское
40 1906 Ованесова А.А. кинорежиссёр Троекуровское
41 1907 Белоусов В.В. геолог Троекуровское
42 1907 Добровольский А.Д. физикогеограф, океанолог Введенское
43 1907 Жаворонков Н.М. химик Кунцевское
44 1907 Жигалин В.Ф. гос. деятель Троекуровское
45 1907 Мамбетов Б.М. гос. деятель Кунцевское
46 1908 Андроников И.Л. писатель, литературовед Введенское
47 1908 Иовчук М.Т. философ Введенское
48 1908 Кочетков А.Г. лётчик-испытатель Кунцевское
49 1908 Маргелов В.Ф. военачальник Новодевичье
50 1908 Раков Н.П. композитор Донское
51 1908 Федосеев П.Н. философ Новодевичье
52 1908 Франк И.М. физик Введенское
53 1909 Беляев В.П. писатель Троекуровское
54 1909 Веймарн Б.В. историк иск-ва, худ. критик Химкинское
55 1909 Голованов С.П. актёр Хованское
56 1909 Кладо Н.Н. сценарист, киновед Миусское
57 1909 Наседкин Ф.И. писатель Троекуровское
58 1909 Солодарь Ц.С. писатель Кунцевское
59 1909 Цесарская Э.В. киноактриса Донское
60 1910 Виноградова М.И. ткачиха, стахановка Новодевичье
61 1910 Волков А.П. гос., парт. деятель Донское
62 1910 Воробьёв Е.З. писатель Ваганьковское
63 1910 Коккинаки К.К. лётчик-испытатель Кузьминское
64 1910 Мандельштам С.Л. физик Новодевичье
65 1910 Пимен (Извеков С.М.) священник, патриарх РПЦ Троице-Серг. лавра
66 1910 Победоносцев Ю.С. кинорежиссёр Ваганьковское
67 1910 Полушкин Ф.Ф. конструктор подв. лодок Ваганьковское
68 1910 Савицкий Е.Я. военачальник, лётчик Новодевичье
69 1910 Сорокин Г.М. экономист Введенское
70 1910 Сотников В.П. гос. деятель Донское
71 1910 Степанов Б.М. физик Донское
72 1910 Хохлов П.И. лётчик Ваганьковское
73 1910 Штерн Р.Д. патологоанатом Ваганьковское
74 1910 Штрейс Н.А. геолог Новодевичье
75 1911 Васильев А.П. театр. художник Троекуровское
76 1911 Сойфертис Л.В. график Кунцевское
77 1911 Софронов А.В. писатель Троекуровское
78 1912 Бальтерманц Д.Н. фотожурналист Востряковское
79 1912 Гаранин А.С. фотожурналист Ваганьковское
80 1912 Козолупова Г.С. виолончелистка, педагог Введенское
81 1912 Лапин С.Г. гос. деятель Кунцевское
82 1912 Рапопорт И.А. генетик Троекуровское
83 1912 Фёдоров В.С. гос. деятель Троекуровское
84 1913 Ковалёв С.М. философ Троекуровское
85 1913 Куличенко Л.С. гос., парт. деятель Троекуровское
86 1913 Любешкин П.В. актёр Калитниковское
87 1913 Марков Д.Ф. литературовед, славист Хованское
88 1913 Тарасов Л.Ф. артиллерист Троекуровское
89 1913 Флёров Г.Н. физик Новодевичье
90 1913 Харламов М.А. гос. деятель, дипломат Троекуровское
91 1914 Георгиевская А.П. актриса Кунцевское
92 1914 Дрыгин А.С. парт. деятель Троекуровское
93 1914 Павлов Н.И. хоз. деятель Троекуровское
94 1914 Тюлин Г.А. баллистик, орг. и рук. РКО Кунцевское
95 1914 Фрадкин М.Г. композитор Новодевичье
96 1915 Матусовский М.Л. поэт Кунцевское
97 1915 Шульцев Г.П. терапевт Ваганьковское
98 1917 Куркоткин С.К. военачальник Новодевичье
99 1918 Семенихин В.С. учёный (автоматизация) Востряковское
100 1918 Сеченова Е.И. легкоатлетка Востряковское
101 1918 Черноуцан И.С. критик, парт. деятель Троекуровское
102 1918 Шеклаков Н.Д. дерматолог Кузьминское
103 1918 Юрьев М.Ф. историк, востоковед Рогожское
104 1919 Батаров М.Ф. лётчик Николо-Арханг.
105 1919 Никифоров В.Н. инфекционист Введенское
106 1919 Петров А.А. актёр Кунцевское
107 1919 Соколов В.Д. писатель Троекуровское
108 1919 Шарвин Ю.В. физик Ваганьковское
109 1919 Щербина Б.Е. гос., парт. деятель Новодевичье
110 1920 Алелюхин А.В. лётчик Новодевичье
111 1920 Балашов Е.И. лётчик Кузьминское
112 1920 Ващенко Г.И. гос., парт. деятель Троекуровское
113 1920 Граббе Н.К. киноактёр Ваганьковское
114 1920 Карпушин В.А. философ Ваганьковское
115 1920 Коломенский А.А. физик Хованское
116 1920 Саломатин М.И. лётчик Троекуровское
117 1920 Тимаков О.М. футболист Ваганьковское
118 1921 Бромлей Ю.В. историк, этнограф Новодевичье
119 1921 Хайкин М.С. физик Донское
120 1921 Харламов С.И. лётчик Новодевичье
121 1922 Аверин Ю.И. актёр Пятницкое
122 1922 Барсуков В.Н. лётчик Николо-Арханг.
123 1922 Велембовская И.А. писательница, сценарист Головинское
124 1922 Коркоценко Д.И. лётчик Кунцевское
125 1923 Анчаров М.Л. писатель, драматург, бард Донское
126 1923 Волошин И.М. военачальник Новодевичье
127 1923 Ильин А.А. актёр Преображенское
128 1923 Кандель Э.И. нейрохирург Востряковское
129 1923 Максимов А.А. учёный (космонавтика) Кунцевское
130 1923 Фабри К.Э. зоопсихолог Донское
131 1923 Чудина А.Г. легкоатл., волейболистка Троекуровское
132 1924 Вальдман А.В. фармаколог Троекуровское
133 1925 Акулов К.И. гигиенист, орг. здравоохр. Троекуровское
134 1925 Бисти Д.С. график Кунцевское
135 1925 Рунге Б.В. актёр Ваганьковское
136 1925 Швидковский О.А. архитектор, педагог Ваганьковское
137 1926 Иевлев В.М. теплофизик, механик Головинское
138 1926 Моисеев В.И. журналист Головинское
139 1926 Мшвениерадзе В.В. философ Кунцевское
140 1926 Пономаренко В.А. химик Донское
141 1927 Пекарь В.И. режиссёр-мультипликатор Донское
142 1928 Вепринцев Б.Н. орнитолог, биофизик г. Пущино
143 1928 Лазарев В.Г. космонавт дер. Леониха
144 1928 Рейснер Л.И. востоковед, индолог Николо-Арханг.
145 1929 Карева Г.А. певица Химкинское
146 1929 Чичков Ю.М. композитор Ваганьковское
147 1929 Яшин Л.И. футболист Ваганьковское
148 1930 Кобрин В.Б. историк Донское
149 1930 Рыбников Н.Н. киноактёр Троекуровское
150 1931 Великовский С.И. литературовед Николо-Арханг.
151 1931 Перегудов Ф.И. гос. деятель, учёный Троекуровское
152 1931 Сидоренков Г.И. хоккеист Ваганьковское
153 1932 Синицын Е.Л. радио-, тележурналист Троекуровское
154 1933 Бурков Г.И. актёр Ваганьковское
155 1933 Подольный Р.Г. писатель, журналист Покровское
156 1935 Быстров В.Ф. биофизик Кунцевское
157 1935 Мень А.В. священник, богослов Новая Деревня
158 1937 Грищенко А.Д. лётчик-испытатель Быковское
159 1937 Купреев С.А. гос., обществ. деятель Кунцевское
160 1937 Стрельцов Э.А. футболист Ваганьковское
161 1938 Ерофеев В.В. писатель Кунцевское
162 1939 Векштейн В.Я. муз. продюсер, композитор Николо-Арханг.
163 1939 Соловьёв В.А. тележурналист Даниловское
164 1939 Станиславский А.Л. историк Митинское
165 1940 Гулая И.И. киноактриса Домодедовское
166 1940 Матвеев Ю.Г. гос. деятель, юрист Новодевичье
167 1946 Каган О.М. скрипач Ваганьковское
168 1946 Мотовилов А.Г. хоккеист, тренер Ваганьковское
169 1948 Демич Ю.А. актёр Ваганьковское
170 1948 Мартынов Е.Г. композитор, певец Кунцевское
171 1949 Астафьев Ю.Г. актёр Николо-Арханг.
172 1949 Волков С.Н. спортсмен (фигур. катание) Кунцевское
173 1950 Тихонов В.В. киноактёр Кунцевское
174 1953 Сопровский А.А. поэт, философ Преображенское

На главную страницу