1992


п/п
Год рожд. Фамилия И.О. Род деятельности Кладбище Фото
  1 1895 Рейзен М.О. певец Введенское
  2 1899 Поспелов Г.Н. литературовед Кунцевское
  3 1899 Сметнев С.И. птицевод Щербинское
  4 1901 Михайловская А.И. музейн. деятель Покровское
  5 1901 Образцов С.В. режиссёр, актёр (кукол. т-р) Новодевичье
  6 1903 Глан Б.Н. обществ., культур. деятель Донское
  7 1903 Мессерер А.М. арт. балета, балетмейстер Новодевичье
  8 1903 Николаев Г.А. учёный (сварка) Рогожское
  9 1903 Скопина Л.А. актриса Новодевичье
10 1903 Цыганов Д.М. скрипач, педагог Ваганьковское
11 1904 Бурштейн Р.Х. химик Хованское
12 1904 Вершилова П.А. микробиолог, эпидемиолог Кунцевское
13 1904 Козлов А.И. парт. деятель Кунцевское
14 1904 Лебединский Л.Н. музыковед, фольклорист Троекуровское
15 1904 Милованов В.К. животновод Ваганьковское
16 1904 Пельтцер Т.И. актриса Введенское
17 1904/05 Имшенецкий А.А. микробиолог Введенское
18 1905 Кобзарев Ю.Б. радиотехник дер. Дарьино
19 1905 Марков Д.С. авиаконструктор Новодевичье
20 1905 Науменко П.В. гос. деятель Пятницкое
21 1905 Усюкин И.П. механик Миусское
22 1905 Цыбин П.В. конструктор авиац. и РКТ Введенское
23 1905 Эйгес О.К. композитор, пианист Введенское
24 1906 Астров Н.А. конструктор БТТ Аксиньинское
25 1906 Большаков К.А. химик Кузьминское
26 1906 Житомирский Д.В. музыковед, муз. критик Донское
27 1906 Каламкаров В.А. гос. деятель Донское
28 1906 Кин Ц.И. лит. критик, публицист Ваганьковское
29 1906 Островская Р.П. жена Н.А.Островского Новодевичье
30 1906 Рыбнов А.В. хоровой дирижёр Ваганьковское
31 1906 Шатенштейн А.И. физикохимик Хованское
32 1907 Воскресенская З.И. писательница, разведчица Новодевичье
33 1907 Гурвич И.М. живописец, график Николо-Арханг.
34 1907 Сошальская В.В. актриса Троекуровское
35 1908 Боболев В.К. физик, химик Востряковское
36 1908 Евстратов В.Ф. химик Троекуровское
37 1908 Ощепков П.К. учёный, изобретатель Кунцевское
38 1907/08 Самсонов А.М. историк Троекуровское
39 1909 Баденков П.Ф. хоз. деятель Кунцевское
40 1909 Боголюбов Н.Н. математик, физик Новодевичье
41 1909 Крашенинников Г.Ф. геолог, литолог Новодевичье
42 1909 Матвеев Н.В. церк. музыкант Ваганьковское
43 1909 Рыженко Н.А. механик Кузьминское
44 1910 Андреев И.Ф. лётчик Митинское
45 1910 Воронов А.А. учёный (автоматизация) Новодевичье
46 1910 Грибачёв Н.М. писатель, обществ. деятель Троекуровское
47 1910 Драгунский Д.А. военачальник Новодевичье
48 1910 Крайненков Л.С. кинооператор Кузьминское
49 1910 Лащенко П.Н. военачальник Новодевичье
50 1910 Мильштейн М.А. разведчик Ваганьковское
51 1910 Мотылёва Т.Л. литературовед, критик Донское
52 1910 Швецов П.Ф. мерзлотовед, гидрогеолог Троекуровское
53 1911 Семёнов В.С. дипломат Кунцевское
54 1911 Спивак П.Е. физик Донское
55 1912 Волькенштейн М.В. физикохимик, биофизик Троекуровское
56 1912 Гуревич И.И. физик Донское
57 1912 Кошкин Л.Н. учёный (автоматизация) Климовское гор.
58 1912 Рафиков С.Р. химик Троекуровское
59 1912 Рыхлов А.Д. лётчик Троекуровское
60 1912 Сенаторов А.С. лётчик Кузьминское
61 1913 Бакин Б.В. гос., парт. деятель Новодевичье
62 1913 Ваньят Ю.И. журналист Введенское
63 1913 Голубев В.Н. журналист, обществ. деят. Кунцевское
64 1913 Ковальзон М.Я. философ Миусское
65 1913 Маслюков Л.С. артист цирка и эстрады Ваганьковское
66 1913 Романов П.К. гос., парт. деятель Новодевичье
67 1913 Румянцев И.И. политич. деятель Ваганьковское
68 1913 Соколов Т.И. парт., гос. деятель Кунцевское
69 1914 Гришин В.В. парт., гос. деятель Новодевичье
70 1914 Дёжкин Б.П. режиссёр, художник м/ф Ваганьковское
71 1914 Хетагурова В.С. обществ. деятель Новодевичье
72 1914 Чернышёв А.И. хоккеист, тренер Ваганьковское
73 1915 Алигер М.И. поэтесса Переделкинское
74 1915 Горюнов Д.П. парт. деятель, журналист Кунцевское
75 1915 Михайлов Н.И. физикогеограф Пятницкое
76 1915 Трофимов В.В. врач, гос. деятель Донское
77 1915 Холодов И.М. лётчик Троекуровское
78 1916 Шавров И.Е. военачальник Троекуровское
79 1917 Белов Г.А. парт., гос. деятель Троекуровское
80 1917 Зубарев Д.Н. физик Ваганьковское
81 1917 Смирнов Н.И. военачальник Новодевичье
82 1917 Смородинский Я.А. физик Введенское
83 1918 Дуленков Б.Д. художник кино Введенское
84 1918 Кибалко В.В. лётчик Митинское
85 1918 Леонов П.А. парт. деятель Ваганьковское
86 1918 Попова В.А. артистка эстрады и театра Ваганьковское
87 1919 Гурвич И.С. этнограф, историк Донское
88 1919 Перов Е.В. актёр Даниловское
89 1919 Ржевский В.В. учёный (горное дело) Новодевичье
90 1919 Целиковская Л.В. актриса Новодевичье
91 1920 Дмитриев И.Н. парт. деятель Кунцевское
92 1920 Карнович-Валуа Г.С. актёр Востряковское
93 1920 Козырева Е.Н. актриса Троекуровское
94 1920 Косточкин В.В. историк архитектуры Введенское
95 1920 Марков А.Я. поэт Троекуровское
96 1920 Рязанов А.К. лётчик Троекуровское
97 1921 Левин М.Л. физик, радиофизик Кунцевское
98 1921 Радоман И.В. живописец, график Ваганьковское
99 1921 Севидов А.А. футболист, тренер Домодедовское
100 1921 Черняев Е.А. художник кино Востряковское
101 1921 Шульгин В.С. актёр Донское
102 1922 Автократов В.Н. историк-архивист Ваганьковское
103 1922 Засухин Н.Н. актёр Ваганьковское
104 1922 Каменский А.А. историк иск-ва, худ. критик Троекуровское
105 1922 Михайлов А.А. актёр Новодевичье
106 1923 Колдунов А.И. лётчик, военачальник Новодевичье
107 1924 Винокур Т.Г. филолог Введенское
108 1924 Кипарисов С.С. химик, металлург Преображенское
109 1925 Беседин В.А. певец Донское
110 1925 Щербаков С.Г. гос., парт. деятель Троекуровское
111 1926 Баранцев А.И. актёр Даниловское
112 1926 Евстигнеев Е.А. актёр Новодевичье
113 1926 Сафонов В.Д. киноактёр Хованское
114 1927 Авен О.И. учёный (автоматизация) Донское
115 1927 Антонов В.К. химик Востряковское
116 1927 Бурчаков А.С. учёный (горное дело) Троекуровское
117 1928 Барсуков В.Л. геохимик Новодевичье
118 1929 Зоненшайн Л.П. геолог Донское
119 1929 Королёв Ю.К. живописец Ваганьковское
120 1929 Уколов Д.М. хоккеист Востряковское
121 1929 Щербаков П.И. актёр Ваганьковское
122 1930 Поливанов М.К. физик, публицист Введенское
123 1930 Сидельников Н.Н. композитор, педагог Троекуровское
124 1930 Трегубов И.С. хоккеист Востряковское
125 1930 Ченцов Н.Н. математик Введенское
126 1930 Шангин-Березовский Г.Н. генетик, бард Введенское
127 1931 Бровиков В.И. гос., парт. деятель Новодевичье
128 1931 Исакович Г.Г. архитектор Введенское
129 1931 Плисецкий Г.Б. поэт, переводчик Николо-Арханг.
130 1931 Семёнов Г.В. писатель Троекуровское
131 1931 Устинов Н.Д. радиофизик, радиотехник Новодевичье
132 1932 Ардабьевский М.В. кинооператор Востряковское
133 1932 Куренной В.Г. ватерполист, пловец Преображенское
134 1932 Юдович М.М. шахматист, тренер Николо-Арханг.
135 1935 Минеев Д.А. геохимик, минералог Ваганьковское
136 1935 Трунин В.В. кинодраматург Ваганьковское
137 1936 Моисеенков А.М. химик Троекуровское
138 1936 Самвелян Н.Г. писатель, обществ. деятель Троекуровское
139 1936 Филиппов Р.С. актёр Троекуровское
140 1937 Ильченко В.Л. актёр Троекуровское
141 1937 Манохин А.И. металлург Троекуровское
142 1937 Решетилов В.И. гос. деятель Троекуровское
143 1938 Ашарина Н.А. иск-вед, музейн. деятель Котляковское
144 1938 Веселовский В.В. писатель, журналист Преображенское
145 1938 Карабчиевский Ю.А. писатель Востряковское
146 1939 Епифанцев Г.С. актёр Троекуровское
147 1940 Альметов А.Д. хоккеист Ваганьковское
148 1940 Ицков И.М. сценарист Ваганьковское
149 1943 Дубынин В.П. военачальник Новодевичье
150 1953 Тягунов Н.Г. режиссёр Пятницкое

На главную страницу