1993


п/п
Год рожд. Фамилия И.О. Род деятельности Кладбище Фото
  1 1893 Влодавец В.И. геолог, вулканолог Ваганьковское
  2 1893 Маркус В.А. издат. деятель Введенское
  3 1894 Цветаева А.И. писательница Ваганьковское
  4 1895 Мальцева С.В. теннисистка Донское
  5 1896 Термен Л.С. электротехник, музыкант Кунцевское
  6 1898 Гинзбург С.З. гос. деятель Новодевичье
  7 1899 Габрилович Е.И. сценарист, писатель Новодевичье
  8 1899 Синельникова М.Д. актриса, педагог Донское
  9 1900 Гоголева Е.Н. актриса Ваганьковское
10 1900 Козловский И.С. певец Новодевичье
11 1900 Норцов П.М. певец Ваганьковское
12 1900/01 Дубинин М.М. физикохимик Кунцевское
13 1901 Дунин М.С. фитопатолог, вирусолог Рогожское
14 1901 Ковалёв И.В. гос., воен. деятель Троекуровское
15 1901 Кричевский И.Р. физикохимик Николо-Арханг.
16 1901 Северин С.Е. биохимик Введенское
17 1902 Горнунг Л.В. поэт, переводчик Ваганьковское
18 1902 Мессерер Р.М. киноактриса Новодевичье
19 1903 Кербер Л.Л. авиаконструктор Головинское
20 1903 Макогонов С.А. парт. деятель, экономист Новодевичье
21 1903 Милляр Г.Ф. актёр Троекуровское
22 1903 Сац Н.И. режиссёр, театр. деятель Новодевичье
23 1903 Сутеев В.Г. художник, сценарист Никольское
24 1904 Ерёмин Д.И. писатель Ваганьковское
25 1904 Никитина Т.П. арт. балета, педагог Донское
26 1904 Сифоров В.И. радиотехник Троекуровское
27 1904 Смирнов В.А. невропатолог Троекуровское
28 1904 Тананаев И.В. химик дер. Дарьино
29 1905 Агошков М.И. учёный (горное дело) Кунцевское
30 1905 Иосифьян А.Г. электротехник Троекуровское
31 1905 Квасников Л.Р. разведчик Ваганьковское
32 1905 Косяков П.Н. микробиолог, иммунолог Даниловское
33 1905 Лужная Н.П. химик Донское
34 1905 Пронин В.П. гос., парт. деятель Кунцевское
35 1905 Румянцев А.М. экономист Троекуровское
36 1905 Сутеев В.Г. режиссёр Кунцевское
37 1905 Шаляпина Т.Ф. дочь Ф.И.Шаляпина Новодевичье
38 1906 Власова О.Н. артистка оперетты Троекуровское
39 1906 Грушин П.Д. авиаконструктор Новодевичье
40 1906 Майоров М.М. актёр Даниловское
41 1906 Налбандян Д.А. живописец Новодевичье
42 1906 Перцовский М.Н. актёр Троекуровское
43 1906 Тихонов А.Н. математик, геофизик Новодевичье
44 1906 Тункин Г.И. юрист Троекуровское
45 1906 Тупицын М.Н. гос., парт. деятель Кунцевское
46 1906 Штейн А.П. драматург Ваганьковское
47 1906 Юшкевич А.П. историк математики Донское
48 1907 Городецкий Е.Н. историк Востряковское
49 1907 Елютин В.П. гос. деятель, металлург Донское
50 1907 Иванов С.П. военачальник Новодевичье
51 1907 Коновалов Н.С. парт. деятель Донское
52 1907 Кретович В.Л. биохимик Троекуровское
53 1907 Мальцев П.Т. жипописец Троекуровское
54 1906/07 Новиков И.Т. гос. деятель Кунцевское
55 1907 Плющ А.Л. журналист Троекуровское
56 1907 Шнирман Г.Л. физик, конструктор Троекуровское
57 1908 Авцын А.П. патолог Ваганьковское
58 1908 Дехтерёв Б.А. график, худ.-иллюстратор Переделкинское
59 1908 Ельцина К.В. мать Б.Н.Ельцина Кунцевское
60 1908 Логвиненко П.В. воен. деятель Зеленоградское
61 1908 Промыслов В.Ф. гос., парт. деятель Троекуровское
62 1908 Соколов В.Г. дирижёр Троекуровское
63 1908 Соловов А.П. геолог, геохимик Новодевичье
64 1908 Соснов И.Д. гос., парт. деятель Преображенское
65 1909 Андриканис Е.Н. кинооператор, кинореж. Преображенское
66 1909 Антонов В.С. воен. деятель Троекуровское
67 1909 Бардиан Ф.Г. деятель цирка Ваганьковское
68 1909 Бармин В.П. конструктор Новодевичье
69 1909 Попов Б.В. парт., гос. деятель Троекуровское
70 1909 Русаков К.В. парт., гос. деятель Донское
71 1909 Рындзюнский П.Г. историк Армянское
72 1909 Сергейчик М.А. гос. деятель Троекуровское
73 1909 Старостин П.П. спортсмен, обществ. деят. Ваганьковское
74 1909 Чумаков М.П. вирусолог Троекуровское
75 1909 Шубладзе А.К. вирусолог Донское
76 1910 Гризодубова В.С. лётчица Новодевичье
77 1910 Дымшиц В.Э. гос., парт. деятель Новодевичье
78 1910 Козолупова И.С. пианистка Введенское
79 1911 Барабанова М.П. киноактриса Новодевичье
80 1911 Зеликман А.Н. химик, металлург Востряковское
81 1911 Кузин А.А. историк науки и техники Введенское
82 1911 Нестьев И.В. музыковед, педагог Востряковское
83 1912 Алексеевский Н.Е. физик Троекуровское
84 1912 Арутюнян Н.Х. механик, обществ. деятель Троекуровское
85 1912 Блохин Н.Н. хирург Новодевичье
86 1912 Левитин Ю.А. композитор Введенское
87 1912 Сметанкина А.И. певица Донское
88 1912 Смирнов С.В. поэт Введенское
89 1912 Терлецкий Я.П. физик Востряковское
90 1912 Шитиков А.П. парт., гос. деятель Кунцевское
91 1913 Воскресенский С.С. физикогеогр., геоморфолог Хованское
92 1913 Красновский А.А. биохимик, биофизик Троекуровское
93 1913 Лисянский М.С. поэт Ваганьковское
94 1913 Понтекорво Б.М. физик Большеволжское
95 1913 Попов А.И. физикогеогр., криолитолог Даниловское
96 1913 Савинкин Н.И. парт., гос. деятель Троекуровское
97 1913 Яцков А.А. разведчик Ваганьковское
98 1914 Афанасенко Е.И. гос., парт. деят., дипломат Троекуровское
99 1914 Гутнова Е.В. историк Кунцевское
100 1915 Верейский О.Г. график Кунцевское
101 1915 Павлов В.Н. дипломат, переводчик Ваганьковское
102 1916 Акулинцев В.К. парт. деятель Троекуровское
103 1916 Белопольский Я.Б. архитектор Донское
104 1916 Бокарёва З.А. артистка радио, т-ра и ТВ Ваганьковское
105 1916 Красавченко Н.П. комс. деятель, историк Троекуровское
106 1916 Писарев Ю.А. историк Троекуровское
107 1916 Ройтер М.Г. график, худ.-иллюстратор Хованское
108 1917 Базовский В.Н. парт., гос. деятель Троекуровское
109 1917 Лебедев Д.М. лётчик Кунцевское
110 1917 Робинсон А.Н. литературовед Введенское
111 1917 Рыбаков А.И. стоматолог Троекуровское
112 1918 Александров-Агентов А.М. парт., гос. деятель Кунцевское
113 1918 Орлова В.М. актриса Донское
114 1918 Фирсова В.М. певица Донское
115 1919 Алхимов В.С. гос. деятель Новодевичье
116 1919 Бессарабов И.В. кинорежиссёр, оператор Ваганьковское
117 1919 Капчинский И.М. физик Донское
118 1919 Шелов Д.Б. историк, археолог Востряковское
119 1920 Верников Я.И. лётчик-испытатель Быковское
120 1920 Кондратьев В.Л. писатель Кунцевское
121 1920 Меерович М.А. композитор Введенское
122 1920 Салынский А.Д. драматург Кунцевское
123 1920 Соболевская М.В. киноактриса Введенское
124 1920 Федосюк Ю.А. филолог, журналист Введенское
125 1921 Качанов Р.А. режиссёр мульт. кино Троекуровское
126 1922 Байков В.А. актёр Преображенское
127 1922 Карпеко В.К. поэт Переделкинское
128 1922 Лапиков И.Г. актёр Ваганьковское
129 1922 Салманов Г.И. военачальник Кунцевское
130 1922 Столяров Н.Г. лётчик Троекуровское
131 1923 Гайдай Л.И. кинорежиссёр Кунцевское
132 1923 Мариинский Е.П. лётчик Троекуровское
133 1924 Аджубей А.И. журналист Введенское
134 1924 Дудник Г.М. актёр, пародист Востряковское
135 1924 Ениколопов Н.С. физикохимик Новодевичье
136 1924 Ленникова Т.И. актриса Кунцевское
137 1924 Миронов В.Ф. химик Донское
138 1924 Николаева Т.П. пианистка, композитор Новодевичье
139 1924 Полетаев В.Е. историк Востряковское
140 1925 Винокуров Е.М. поэт Новодевичье
141 1925 Парфёнов А.И. борец, тренер Пятницкое МО
142 1926 Преснецов А.М. актёр Востряковское
143 1926 Шмелёв Д.Н. языковед Троекуровское
144 1927 Полухин Д.А. конструктор РКТ Юдинское сельское
145 1927 Рабаев Ю.Р. архитектор Кунцевское
146 1927 Турбин В.Н. литературовед Востряковское
147 1928 Айхенвальд Ю.А. поэт, правозащитник Домодедовское
148 1928 Мельников В.А. математик Троекуровское
149 1928 Полянский А.Т. архитектор Донское
150 1929 Акимушкин И.И. писатель, биолог Николо-Арханг.
151 1929 Бабицкий К.И. правозащитник, лингвист Головинское
152 1929 Воронов Ю.П. поэт, журналист Ваганьковское
153 1929 Никонов В.П. гос., парт. деятель Новодевичье
154 1929 Нит И.В. экономист Востряковское
155 1929 Овечкин Н.В. живописец Троекуровское
156 1929 Павлов С.П. гос. деятель Кунцевское
157 1930 Корноухов Н.И. актёр Долгопрудненское
158 1930 Птичкин Е.Н. композитор Кунцевское
159 1931 Cемёнов Ю.С. писатель Новодевичье
160 1932 Вартанян М.Е. психиатр Армянское
161 1932 Абрикосов Г.А. актёр Новодевичье
162 1932 Лернер Н.О. режиссёр-мультипликатор Рогожское
163 1932 Харитонов А.В. живописец, график Востряковское
164 1933 Лакшин В.Я. литературовед, критик Новодевичье
165 1933 Цветов В.Я. тележурналист Введенское
166 1934 Салтыков А.А. кинорежиссёр Троекуровское
167 1936 Шестакова Н.А. филолог, театровед Николо-Арханг.
168 1937 Дёмин В.П. киновед Домодедовское
169 1937 Дмитриев О.М. поэт, переводчик Хованское
170 1937 Поляничко В.П. гос. деятель Новодевичье
171 1938 Волович Н.М. музейный деятель Востряковское
172 1938 Кудрявцев М.П. историк арх-ры, архитектор Армянское
173 1939 Зайцев О.А. хоккеист Преображенское
174 1939 Лихачёв Н.П. банкир Востряковское
175 1940 Чёрный К.М. литературовед Новодевичье
176 1945 Корецкий А.Г. военачальник Новодевичье
177 1957 Панкрашкин В.А. баскетболист Котляковское
178 1960 Нефёдов И.В. актёр Котляковское
179 1962 Зубарева М.В. актриса Введенское
180 1963 Кудишин С.Ю. рок-музыкант, гитарист Николо-Арханг.
181 1965 Чумычкин И.В. рок-музыкант, гитарист Щербинское
182 1967 Медков И.А. банкир Ваганьковское

На главную страницу