1994


п/п
Год рожд. Фамилия И.О. Род деятельности Кладбище Фото
  1 1892 Шнеер А.Я. эстрадовед, цирковед Востряковское
  2 1898 Прудкин М.И. актёр Новодевичье
  3 1899 Леонов Л.М. писатель Новодевичье
  4 1899 Оппенгейм Д.Г. организатор здравоохр. Донское
  5 1900 Розенталь Д.Э. лингвист Востряковское
  6 1902 Дерягин Б.В. физикохимик Ваганьковское
  7 1902 Зедгенидзе Г.А. рентгенолог, радиолог Кунцевское
  8 1903 Александров А.П. физик, обществ. деятель Митинское
  9 1903 Райзман Ю.Я. кинорежиссёр Троекуровское
10 1903 Ракитников А.Н. экономикогеограф Химкинское
11 1903 Френкель И.Л. поэт Ваганьковское
12 1904 Айзенберг Г.З. радиотехник Востряковское
13 1904 Андреев В.А. военачальник Кунцевское
14 1903/04 Баев А.А. биохимик Кунцевское
15 1904 Бэлза И.Ф. музыковед, композитор Ваганьковское
16 1904 Воронцов-Вельяминов Б.А. астроном, историк науки Ваганьковское
17 1904 Глускина А.Е. переводчица Кунцевское
18 1904 Иваненко Д.Д. физик Кунцевское
19 1904 Мунблит Г.Н. писатель, сценарист Ваганьковское
20 1904 Подпалова Г.И. востоковед Измайловское
21 1904 Попов В.Г. терапевт Кунцевское
22 1904 Садовский М.А. физик Троекуровское
23 1905 Александров Б.А. композитор, дирижёр Новодевичье
24 1905 Богуш Л.К. хирург Кунцевское
25 1905 Долгоплоск Б.А. химик Донское
26 1905 Мокрушин В.М. парт., гос. деятель Троекуровское
27 1905 Тищенко А.А. музыковед Хованское
28 1905 Трапезников В.А. учёный (автоматика) Кунцевское
29 1905 Чегодаев А.Д. иск-вед, худ. критик Востряковское
30 1906 Хейнман С.А. экономист, статистик Донское
31 1907 Байдуков Г.Ф. лётчик Новодевичье
32 1907 Брехов К.И. гос. деятель Введенское
33 1907 Плотников К.Н. экономист Введенское
34 1907 Сазонов С.В. парт., гос. деятель Кунцевское
35 1908 Горленко М.В. микробиолог Кунцевское
36 1908 Канделаки В.А. певец, режиссёр Новодевичье
37 1908 Кончаловская Н.М. терапевт Новодевичье
38 1908 Марков М.А. физик Хованское
39 1908 Мельников П.И. геолог Троекуровское
40 1908 Полонская В.В. актриса Ваганьковское
41 1908 Попова Н.В. обществ., гос. деятель Новодевичье
42 1908 Радкевич Е.А. геолог Троекуровское
43 1908 Севрук Д.Д. конструктор РКТ Новолужинское
44 1908 Чаплина В.В. писательница Ваганьковское
45 1908 Шейнин С.А. кинооператор Троекуровское
46 1909 Кованов В.В. хирург, топографоанатом Троекуровское
47 1909 Рубцова О.Н. шахматистка Введенское
48 1909 Русанов П.В. кинооператор, кинореж. Пятницкое
49 1909 Фрэз И.А. кинорежиссёр Кунцевское
50 1909 Шейкин А.Е. бетоновед, цементовед Миусское
51 1910 Будзко И.А. энергетик Донское
52 1910 Воронов Г.И. гос., парт. деятель Кунцевское
53 1910 Дородницын А.А. математик, геофизик Новодевичье
54 1910 Зенкович В.П. геоморфолог-океанолог Донское
55 1910 Карацупа Н.Ф. пограничник Троекуровское
56 1910 Клибанов А.И. историк Востряковское
57 1910 Коломиец Ф.С. гос., парт. деятель Кунцевское
58 1910 Мещеряков М.Г. физик Большеволжское
59 1910 Эльконин В.Б. живописец, график Николо-Арханг.
60 1911 Гришанов В.М. военачальник Кунцевское
61 1910/11 Крючков Н.А. киноактёр Новодевичье
62 1912 Бугайский В.Н. конструктор авиац. и РКТ Троекуровское
63 1912 Всяких А.С. животновод Кунцевское
64 1912 Деревянко Ю.Г. судостроитель Востряковское
65 1912 Кудрявцев К.К. конькобежец, тренер Троекуровское
66 1913 Абрамов М.А. художник-карикатурист Ваганьковское
67 1913 Гвоздецкий Н.А. физикогеограф Ваганьковское
68 1913 Караваев Г.А. гос. деятель Троекуровское
69 1913 Корт В.Г. океанолог Троекуровское
70 1913 Одиноков Ф.И. актёр Ваганьковское
71 1913 Павлов Г.П. парт. деятель Хованское
72 1913 Чаковский А.Б. писатель Кунцевское
73 1914 Давид Л.А. архитектор-реставратор Пятницкое
74 1914 Ильина Н.И. писательница Востряковское
75 1914 Карлов В.А. парт. деятель Троекуровское
76 1914 Мошкаркин В.В. футболист Николо-Арханг.
77 1914 Рубен В.П. гос., парт. деятель Троекуровское
78 1914 Ситко Б.А. актёр Троекуровское
79 1914 Фролов В.С. парт. деятель Кунцевское
80 1915 Бржостовская Н.В. историк-архивист Введенское
81 1915 Дементьев Н.Т. футболист, тренер Ваганьковское
82 1915 Долматовский Е.А. поэт Донское
83 1915 Желтухин Н.А. механик, теплотехник Большеволжское
84 1915 Ильина Л.А. график Ваганьковское
85 1915 Лобов Г.А. военачальник, лётчик Троекуровское
86 1915 Сысоев В.С. военачальник Троекуровское
87 1915 Тихомиров В.В. геолог Троекуровское
88 1916 Бицадзе А.В. математик Донское
89 1916 Ваничев А.П. теплотехник Головинское
90 1916 Восс А.Э. гос., парт. деятель Троекуровское
91 1917 Гришин С.В. рук. партиз. движения Троекуровское
92 1917 Демская А.А. музеевед, архивист Пятницкое
93 1917 Дударев Г.Д. певец Ваганьковское
94 1917 Огарков Н.В. военачальник Новодевичье
95 1917 Чичинадзе А.В. арт. балета, балетмейстер Армянское
96 1918 Авдусин Д.А. археолог Химкинское
97 1918 Гуров К.П. физик Востряковское
98 1918 Карус Е.В. геофизик Кунцевское
99 1918 Левашов В.С. композитор, дирижёр Кунцевское
100 1918 Цейц С.С. актёр Ваганьковское
101 1918 Шелепин А.Н. гос., парт. деятель Новодевичье
102 1918 Щербаков С.С. боксёр Ваганьковское
103 1919 Долецкий С.Я. дет. хирург, педиатр Ваганьковское
104 1919 Иванов Г.А. деятель т-ра и ТВ Кунцевское
105 1919 Львовский М.Г. поэт, драматург Донское
106 1919 Смирнов О.Н. лётчик Троекуровское
107 1920 Бондарчук С.Ф. киноактёр, кинорежиссёр Новодевичье
108 1920 Жуковская Л.П. языковед Хованское
109 1920 Комарова Д.П. гос., парт. деятель Кунцевское
110 1920 Мелик-Авакян Г.Г. кинорежиссёр Армянское
111 1920 Нагибин Ю.М. писатель Новодевичье
112 1920 Скоморохов Н.М. лётчик Новодевичье
113 1920 Стаднюк И.Ф. писатель Кунцевское
114 1921 Артамонов В.Д. лётчик Донское
115 1921 Каледа Г.А. священник, геолог Ваганьковское
116 1921 Катин-Ярцев Ю.В. актёр, педагог Армянское
117 1921 Лиходеев Л.И. писатель Кунцевское
118 1922 Афанасьев В.Г. парт. деятель, философ Кунцевское
119 1922 Бураков Ю.Н. москвовед, инженер Донское
120 1922 Бураковский В.И. хирург Кунцевское
121 1922 Валентей Д.И. экономист, демограф Ваганьковское
122 1922 Гурин И.Я. кинорежиссёр Кунцевское
123 1922 Дружников В.В. актёр Троекуровское
124 1922 Кропивницкий Л.Е. художник, поэт Донское
125 1922 Попов Б.С. историк Востряковское
126 1922 Чекан С.Ю. актёр Ваганьковское
127 1923 Клодт Г.А. художник, историк рода Донское
128 1923 Козырев М.М. журналист Ваганьковское
129 1923 Колмановский Э.С. композитор Введенское
130 1923 Левин И.И. журналист, писатель Востряковское
131 1923 Липатов Н.Н. молоковед Николо-Арханг.
132 1923 Якушкин Д.И. разведчик Новодевичье
133 1924 Алфимов Ю.В. журналист Донское
134 1924 Бахнов В.Е. писатель, сценарист Переделкинское
135 1925 Гостев И.А. кинорежиссёр, сценарист Кунцевское
136 1925 Гуров Е.А. художник-график Ваганьковское
137 1925 Мамаев О.И. географ-океанолог Хованское
138 1925 Симонов Е.Р. режиссёр Новодевичье
139 1925 Смоктуновский И.М. актёр Новодевичье
140 1926 Беляев Е.М. певец Троекуровское
141 1926 Ваксмахер М.Н. переводчик, литературовед Донское
142 1926 Захаров Г.Ф. график Донское
143 1926 Кузин В.Е. хоккеист Миусское
144 1926 Леонов Е.П. актёр Новодевичье
145 1926 Новиков А.С. скульптор Кунцевское
146 1927 Владимирова В.Х. киноактриса Ваганьковское
147 1927 Мешков А.Г. гос. деятель Троекуровское
148 1927 Селюнин В.И. журналист, публицист Долгопрудненское
149 1927 Тихонов В.А. экономист, публицист Кунцевское
150 1929 Агеев Г.Е. гос. деятель Троекуровское
151 1929 Бадалян Л.О. невропатолог Армянское
152 1929 Борисов О.И. актёр Новодевичье
153 1929 Лазарев В.Б. химик Ваганьковское
154 1929 Щедровицкий Г.П. философ, методолог Донское
155 1930 Верченко Ю.Н. обществ. деятель Кунцевское
156 1930 Гершуни В.Л. правозащитник, поэт Востряковское
157 1930 Горшков Л.А. парт., гос. деятель Троекуровское
158 1930 Каретников Н.Н. композитор Кунцевское
159 1930 Соловьёв С.Л. геофизик Донское
160 1931 Куманёв В.А. историк Троекуровское
161 1931 Нифонтова Р.Д. актриса Ваганьковское
162 1931 Руденко Ю.Н. энергетик Кунцевское
163 1932 Булгакова М.Г. актриса "Ракитки"
164 1932 Иодковский Э.Ф. поэт, журналист Игнатовское
165 1932 Комов О.К. скульптор Кунцевское
166 1932 Коржихина Т.П. историк Пятницкое
167 1932 Мартемьянов В.С. правовед, гос. деятель Троекуровское
168 1932 Рождественский Р.И. поэт Переделкинское
169 1932 Ткачук Р.Д. актёр Долгопрудненское
170 1932 Шаферан И.Д. поэт Донское
171 1934 Дедков И.А. критик Востряковское
172 1936 Кеосаян Э.Г. кинорежиссёр Кунцевское
173 1936 Мнацаканян А.Х. физик Армянское
174 1937 Егоров Б.Б. космонавт Новодевичье
175 1938 Васильев В.Ф. хоз. деятель Кунцевское
176 1938 Миронов В.П. воен. деятель Троекуровское
177 1939 Численко И.Л. футболист Ваганьковское
178 1940 Просвирнин А.И. историк, археогр., богослов Новоспасский мон.
179 1941 Шестернёв А.А. футболист Кунцевское
180 1943 Дубов С.Л. журналист, издатель Покровское
181 1944 Михалёв А.М. переводчик Миусское
182 1946 Садовников Н.Ф. лётчик-испытатель "Островцы"
183 1947 Максимчук В.М. пожарный Митинское
184 1947 Чеботаревский Р.З. полит. деятель Кунцевское
185 1948 Квантришвили О.В. предприниматель, тренер Ваганьковское
186 1949 Коротаев О.Г. боксёр Ваганьковское
187 1949 Рачук В.И. банкир Донское
188 1952 Лиходей М.А. обществ. деятель Котляковское
189 1958 Айздердзис А.Д. предпринимат., полит. деят. Машкинское
190 1959 Коржуков С.В. певец, композитор Даниловское
191 1966 Кузнецов А.И. волейболист Митинское
192 1967 Холодов Д.Ю. журналист Троекуровское

На главную страницу