1997


п/п
Год рожд. Фамилия И.О. Род деятельности Кладбище Фото
  1 1898 Кирпотин В.Я. литературовед, критик Кунцевское
  2 1900 Рождественская Н.П. певица Введенское
  3 1901 Селивановский Н.Н. гос. деятель Введенское
  4 1903 Гатовский Л.М. экономист Ваганьковское
  5 1904 Братусь С.Н. юрист Троекуровское
  6 1904 Хмельницкий Ю.О. режиссёр, актёр Ваганьковское
  7 1905 Амальрик Л.А. режиссёр-мультипликатор Пятницкое
  8 1904/05 Орехович В.Н. биохимик Троекуровское
  9 1905 Тихонов Н.А. гос., парт. деятель Новодевичье
10 1906 Ильин С.С. футболист Введенское
11 1906 Рождественский К.И. художник-оформитель Донское
12 1907 Бекренёв Л.К. разведчик Троекуровское
13 1907 Громов А.А. хоз. деятель Троекуровское
14 1907 Дузь П.Д. историк авиации, экономист Донское
15 1907 Западов А.В. лит-вед, книговед Миусское
16 1907 Макарова Т.Ф. киноактриса Новодевичье
17 1907 Марков В.П. актёр, режиссёр, педагог Ваганьковское
18 1908 Беленький Н.Г. физиолог с/х ж-ных и птиц Донское
19 1908 Бойцов В.В. гос. деятель Троекуровское
20 1908 Бурков Б.С. журналист, обществ. деят. Троекуровское
21 1908 Герцик В.Б. диктор Донское
22 1908 Зархи А.Г. кинорежиссёр, сценарист Новодевичье
23 1908 Кабачник М.И. химик Донское
24 1908 Лунц Б.Г. лётчик Кунцевское
25 1909 Адо А.Д. патофизиолог, иммунолог Троекуровское
26 1910 Зись А.Я. философ, искусствовед Донское
27 1910 Константинов Ф.Д. график Ваганьковское
28 1910 Миронова М.В. эстрадная артистка Ваганьковское
29 1910 Налимов В.В. философ, математик Ваганьковское
30 1910 Якушин М.И. футболист, хоккеист, тренер Ваганьковское
31 1911 Бернштейн С.Б. языковед Введенское
32 1911 Буланже Ю.Д. геофизик Ореховское
33 1910/11 Виленкин В.Я. театровед Введенское
34 1912 Воздвиженский Б.В. педагог Николо-Арханг.
35 1912 Зимин Г.В. военачальник Кунцевское
36 1912 Ковалёв С.А. экономикогеограф Введенское
37 1912 Копелев Л.З. писатель, литературовед Донское
38 1912 Смирнов А.И. парт. деятель, дипломат Кунцевское
39 1912 Строев Н.С. учёный (аэродинамика) Новодевичье
40 1913 Пушкин Г.Г. правнук А.С.Пушкина Ваганьковское
41 1914 Геодекян А.А. геолог Донское
42 1914 Голиков В.А. парт. деятель Троекуровское
43 1914 Сергеев Е.М. геолог Троекуровское
44 1914 Сотник Ю.В. писатель, драматург Ваганьковское
45 1915 Антипов Ю.А. лётчик-испытатель дер. Леониха
46 1915 Ашкенази Д.В. пианист, композитор Востряковское
47 1915 Кузюков Ф.Ф. парт., гос. деятель Ваганьковское
48 1915 Ласкорин Б.Н. химик Троекуровское
49 1915 Рихтер С.Т. пианист Новодевичье
50 1915 Старовойтов А.В. хоккеист, судья Головинское
51 1916 Беляк К.Н. гос. деятель Кунцевское
52 1916 Хохлов А.С. химик Троекуровское
53 1917 Халдей Е.А. фотожурналист Кунцевское
54 1918 Пономарёв Н.А. график Новодевичье
55 1918 Розанова Л.Н. лётчица, штурман Николо-Арханг.
56 1919 Дрейер О.К. издат. деятель, востоковед Донское
57 1919 Сикорский Н.М. книговед Хованское
58 1919 Филатов Л.И. журналист Введенское
59 1919 Цыпкин Я.З. учёный (автоматич. упр.) Троекуровское
60 1920 Боровик-Романов В.-А.С. физик Новодевичье
61 1920 Бродский Б.И. историк, искусствовед Донское
62 1920 Егоров А.Г. философ Кунцевское
63 1920 Козловский В.И. лётчик Троекуровское
64 1920 Колеватов А.А. театр., цирковой деятель Кунцевское
65 1920 Красносельский М.А. математик Хованское
66 1920 Моргунов Б.Г. артист эстрады Ваганьковское
67 1921 Васильев В.Л. журналист, писатель Донское
68 1921 Виноградов В.М. дипломат Ваганьковское
69 1921 Караваева В.И. киноактриса Хованское
70 1921 Ландис Е.М. математик Востряковское
71 1921 Никулин Ю.В. артист цирка, киноактёр Новодевичье
72 1921 Пекелис В.Д. писатель, издатель Богородское
73 1921 Рева К.К. волейболист Троекуровское
74 1922 Бочаров А.Г. лит. критик Ваганьковское
75 1922 Брунов Б.С. артист эстрады, режиссёр Новодевичье
76 1922 Дубинчик А.М. живописец Востряковское
77 1922 Озеров Н.Н. спорт. коммент., теннисист Введенское
78 1922 Сумарокова Т.Н. лётчица Кунцевское
79 1922 Тонунц Г.О. актёр Троекуровское
80 1923 Волобуев П.В. историк Новодевичье
81 1923 Коростылёв В.Н. драматург, поэт Донское
82 1923 Лушев П.Г. военачальник Новодевичье
83 1923 Медведев В.В. писатель, сценарист Ваганьковское
84 1923 Пирумова Н.М. историк Митинское
85 1923 Хохлов П.В. разведчик-автоматчик Преображенское
86 1923 Шафран Д.Б. виолончелист Троекуровское
87 1924 Волков М.Я. историк Головинское
88 1924 Гуляев В.Л. киноактёр Кунцевское
89 1924 Мальшаков Н.П. гос. деятель Троекуровское
90 1924 Окуджава Б.Ш. поэт, писатель, бард Ваганьковское
91 1924 Сухарев В.Г. легкоатлет Троекуровское
92 1924 Фриденштейн А.Я. гистолог, иммунолог Кунцевское
93 1925 Новиков Б.К. актёр Даниловское
94 1926 Дергилёв И.Я. художник, график Рогожское
95 1926 Филатов С.И. спортсмен (конный спорт) Шереметьевское
96 1926 Шварцман М.М. художник Донское
97 1926 Юматов Г.А. актёр Ваганьковское
98 1927 Ланской В.В. режиссёр Донское
99 1927 Столярова Л.Г. невролог Ваганьковское
100 1927 Широков О.С. филолог, языковед Донское
101 1928 Кишкин Н.Н. журналист Армянское
102 1928 Климов Г.А. языковед Преображенское
103 1928 Курчевский В.В. режиссёр-мультипликатор Даниловское
104 1928 Машбиц Я.Г. экономикогеограф Ваганьковское
105 1928 Соколов В.Н. поэт Кунцевское
106 1929 Прокошкин Ю.Д. физик Троекуровское
107 1929 Ревич В.А. критик, литературовед Миусское
108 1930 Солодин В.А. экономист, деят. цензуры Ваганьковское
109 1931 Злобин Н.А. новатор в строительстве Зеленоградское
110 1931 Калиниченко И.Я. военачальник Троекуровское
111 1931 Прозоровский С.В. микробиолог Донское
112 1931 Протасов В.Д. химик Хотьковское
113 1931 Степанов В.М. биохимик Калитниковское
114 1932 Бирюков В.О. журналист, редактор Калитниковское
115 1932 Мелентьев Ю.С. гос. деятель, публицист Новодевичье
116 1933 Дмитренко В.П. историк Ваганьковское
117 1934 Лебедев Л.Г. журналист Донское
118 1934 Ревенко В.Н. учёный (СОИ) Алексеевское
119 1934 Хомутов О.К. парашютист-испытатель Николо-Арханг.
120 1934 Шаталин С.С. экономист Кунцевское
121 1935 Макаров В.В. ботаник Головинское
122 1935 Шонин Г.С. космонавт дер. Леониха
123 1936 Меренков А.П. учёный (прикл. математика) Мамоновское
124 1937 Батурин С.М. физикохимик с. Макарово
125 1937 Лазарев И.Н. гос. деятель Троекуровское
126 1937 Сыч В.Л. спорт. деятель Троекуровское
127 1937 Филатчев О.П. художник Химкинское
128 1938 Майоров Е.А. хоккеист, спорт. тележурн. Ваганьковское
129 1938 Шугаев В.М. писатель, тележурналист Ваганьковское
130 1940 Малявин А.А. спорт. комментатор Домодедовское
131 1940 Марченко Л.В. киноактриса Ваганьковское
132 1940 Соколова Г.М. актриса, драматург Введенское
133 1941 Дмитриев И.Е. хоккеист, тренер Ваганьковское
134 1941 Минина К.А. актриса Хованское
135 1941 Никищихина Е.С. актриса Востряковское
136 1942 Ободзинский В.В. певец Кунцевское
137 1946 Савельев А.Н. спецназовец Николо-Арханг.
138 1948 Ярыгин И.С. борец, тренер Троекуровское
139 1951 Егоров Н.Д. гос. деятель Кунцевское
140 1951 Зайцев А.Д. историк Ваганьковское
141 1952 Кожушаная Н.П. кинодраматург, актриса Троекуровское
142 1952 Нечаева Л.Г. спорт. деятель Троекуровское
143 1956 Зонненштраль М.Г. режиссёр, актёр Троекуровское
144 1958 Майорова Е.В. актриса Троекуровское
145 1961 Метлицкая И.Ю. актриса Троекуровское
146 1964 Белоусов Е.В. певец Кунцевское
147 1965 Крупнов А.Г. рок-музыкант, бас-гитарист Введенское

На главную страницу