2003


п/п
Год рожд. Фамилия И.О. Род деятельности Кладбище Фото
  1 1908 Ладынина М.А. киноактриса Новодевичье
  2 1909 Архаров П.М. лётчик Домодедовское
  3 1909 Вайсфельд И.В. критик, теоретик кино Кунцевское
  4 1909 Неговский В.А. патофизиолог Хованское
  5 1911 Липкин С.И. поэт, переводчик Переделкинское
  6 1911 Флорентьев Л.Я. гос., парт. деятель Кунцевское
  7 1912 Афанасьев А.Г. воен. деятель Троекуровское
  8 1912 Матевосян С.М. хоз. деятель Армянское
  9 1912 Петров В.В. учёный (автоматич. упр.) Даниловское
10 1913 Альтшулер Л.В. физик Востряковское
11 1913 Барковский В.Б. разведчик Троекуровское
12 1913 Ишлинский А.Ю. механик Введенское
13 1913 Лапир М.А. хоз. деятель Троекуровское
14 1913 Поляков В.И. парт. деятель, журналист Ваганьковское
15 1914 Певзнер Я.Х. японовед, политолог Востряковское
16 1914 Руднева Л.С. писательница, театровед Троекуровское
17 1914 Хелемский Я.А. поэт Донское
18 1914 Школьников А.М. гос., парт. деятель Кунцевское
19 1915 Авраменко П.Н. воен. деятель Николо-Арханг.
20 1915 Червоненко С.В. парт. деятель, дипломат Троекуровское
21 1916 Леонов В.Н. ком. разведотрядов Леоновское
22 1916 Шереметьевский Н.Н. учёный (маш-ние) Новодевичье
23 1917 Дмитриева Н.А. искусствовед Пятницкое
24 1917 Кербель Л.Е. скульптор Новодевичье
25 1917 Керимов К.А. гос. деятель Ваганьковское
26 1917 Мальцев В.Ф. дипломат Троекуровское
27 1918 Авсиян О.А. художник, педагог Востряковское
28 1918 Ахвледиани Г.А. волейболист, баскетболист Троекуровское
29 1918 Пастухова М.Ф. актриса Химкинское
30 1918 Турпаев Т.М. физиолог Армянское
31 1919 Трояновский О.А. дипломат Новодевичье
32 1919 Челноков Л.К. график Даниловское
33 1920 Авдуевский В.С. механик Троекуровское
34 1920 Петров И.И. певец Кунцевское
35 1920 Энтелис С.Г. физикохимик Донское
36 1921 Красовский А.А. механик Востряковское
37 1921 Малькова З.А. педагог Ваганьковское
38 1921 Шапошникова Л.В. актриса Троекуровское
39 1922 Аедоницкий П.К. композитор Новодевичье
40 1922 Белокуров Л.А. сценарист Головинское
41 1922 Вронский С.А. кинооператор, режиссёр Троекуровское
42 1922 Матвеев Е.С. актёр, кинорежиссёр Новодевичье
43 1922 Михайлов А.А. критик, литературовед "Ракитки"
44 1922 Образцова А.Г. театровед Преображенское
45 1922 Сухоруков Д.С. военачальник Троекуровское
46 1922 Третьяков Н.Н. искусствовед, педагог Новолужинское
47 1922 Тюлина Н.И. библиотековед Ваганьковское
48 1923 Романовский С.К. гос. деятель, дипломат Троекуровское
49 1923 Тарасов Д.И. оториноларинголог Химкинское
50 1923 Фигуровский Н.Н. кинорежиссёр, сценарист Востряковское
51 1924 Аркадьев Л.А. писатель, сценарист Ваганьковское
52 1924 Богомолов В.О. писатель Ваганьковское
53 1924 Пикалов В.К. воен. деятель Донское
54 1925 Говоров А.А. книговед, писатель Хованское
55 1925 Градов П.М. поэт, драматург Химкинское
56 1925 Громова Л.Д. литературовед Долгопрудненское
57 1925 Евстигнеева Р.П. химик Востряковское
58 1925 Иванов Р.Ф. историк, педагог Востряковское
59 1925 Мкртычан Г.М. хоккеист, тренер Армянское
60 1926 Маренков В.П. актёр Ваганьковское
61 1926 Мелюхин С.Т. философ Востряковское
62 1926 Мышкова Н.К. актриса Новодевичье
63 1926 Питирим (Нечаев К.В.) священник, иерарх РПЦ Даниловское
64 1926 Федотова В.И. общ. деят., журналистка Химкинское
65 1927 Белкин А.И. психиатр, психоаналитик Востряковское
66 1927 Медведев А.С. тяжелоатлет, тренер Ваганьковское
67 1927 Соколов В.П. архитектор-художник Введенское
68 1928 Баранов А.А. парт., гос. деятель Новодевичье
69 1928 Вейн А.М. невролог Донское
70 1928 Гвишиани Д.М. философ, социолог Троекуровское
71 1928 Дозорцев В.А. юрист, педагог Введенское
72 1928 Каменцев В.М. гос. деятель Ваганьковское
73 1928 Саульский Ю.С. композитор, дирижёр Ваганьковское
74 1928 Сметнев А.С. терапевт, кардиолог Перепечинское
75 1929 Алимпий (Гусев А.К.) священник, глава РПСЦ Рогожское
76 1929 Коробейников В.П. учёный (прикл. матем.) Троекуровское
77 1929 Мшвениерадзе П.Я. ватерполист Троекуровское
78 1929 Торсуев Ю.В. обществ., издат. деятель Хованское
79 1930 Арепина И.А. актриса Николо-Арханг.
80 1930 Емцев М.Т. писатель Востряковское
81 1930 Кабина Е.Н. горнолыжница, тренер Хованское
82 1930 Колесниченко Т.А. журналист Троекуровское
83 1930 Крымова Н.А. театр. критик, театровед Кунцевское
84 1930 Кушелевская Т.Д. артистка т-ра и эстрады Донское
85 1930 Мартемьянов Ю.С. лингвист, переводчик "Ракитки"
86 1930 Пуляркин В.А. экономикогеограф Введенское
87 1931 Богданов Н.А. геолог Новодевичье
88 1931 Владимов Г.Н. писатель Переделкинское
89 1931 Иноземцев В.Г. механик Троекуровское
90 1931 Николаев А.А. композитор Введенское
91 1931 Чугунов В.С. психиатр, психотерапевт Донское
92 1932 Алексеев Н.Г. философ, психолог ЗАО "Горбрус"
93 1932 Голованов Я.К. журналист, писатель Даниловское
94 1932 Кибкало Е.Г. певец, педагог Ваганьковское
95 1932 Коромыслов Г.Ф. вет. биохимик, биотехнолог Кузьминское
96 1932 Мамаев Б.М. энтомолог Донское
97 1932 Рахилин В.К. эколог, зоолог Ваганьковское
98 1932 Холопов Ю.Н. музыковед Троекуровское
99 1933 Беляков О.С. парт. деятель Троекуровское
100 1933 Климов Э.Г. кинорежиссёр Троекуровское
101 1933 Майоров Р.М. композитор Востряковское
102 1933 Макаров О.Г. космонавт Останкинское
103 1933 Убожко Л.Г. правозащитник, полит. деят. Востряковское
104 1934 Булычёв К. писатель, сценарист Миусское
105 1934 Волков Н.Н. актёр Введенское
106 1934 Ларичев О.И. учёный (теория упр.) Ваганьковское
107 1934 Перцов Н.В. физикохимик Пятницкое
108 1935 Котляр Н.И. гос. деятель Домодедовское
109 1935 Кузнецов В.П. поэт Троекуровское
110 1936 Гриневич Г.А. арт. эстрады, конферансье Троекуровское
111 1936 Изотов Э.К. киноактёр Химкинское
112 1936 Лотяну Э.В. кинорежиссёр, сценарист Ваганьковское
113 1936 Подколзин Е.Н. военачальник Троекуровское
114 1936 Пятницкий Е.С. механик Никольское
115 1937 Антропов Ю.В. писатель Переделкинское
116 1937 Марягин Л.Г. кинорежиссёр Новодевичье
117 1937 Мирзабеков А.Д. биохимик Троекуровское
118 1937 Павлов В.С. гос. деятель Пятницкое
119 1937 Сенкевич Ю.А. тележурналист Новодевичье
120 1937 Фалин Ю.П. футболист Троекуровское
121 1938 Мягков Б.С. литературовед Троекуровское
122 1938 Овчинников А.А. физикохимик Троекуровское
123 1939 Зверев А.М. лит-вед, переводчик Щербинское
124 1940 Лебешев П.Т. кинооператор Кунцевское
125 1940 Панарин А.С. философ, политолог Троекуровское
126 1940 Ховенко В.М. кинорежиссёр, писатель Химкинское
127 1940 Шевцов И.К. сценарист Востряковское
128 1941 Кузнецов Ю.П. поэт Троекуровское
129 1942 Брумель В.Н. спортсмен (прыжки в выс.) Новодевичье
130 1945 Васильев Д.Д. полит. деятель Покровское
131 1945 Исаев А.А. журналист, писатель Ваганьковское
132 1946 Колобов Е.В. дирижёр Ваганьковское
133 1946 Филатов Л.А. актёр Ваганьковское
134 1947 Вишневский Д.Б. кинорежиссёр, певец Востряковское
135 1947 Карпухин В.Ф. военачальник, спецназовец Николо-Арханг.
136 1947 Пияшева Л.И. экономист Введенское
137 1949 Голубев И.И. военачальник Троекуровское
138 1950 Болибрух А.А. математик Троекуровское
139 1950 Сидельников А.Н. хоккеист Троекуровское
140 1950 Щекочихин Ю.П. журналист, полит. деятель Переделкинское
141 1950 Юшенков С.Н. полит. деятель Ваганьковское
142 1951 Фатюшин А.К. актёр Востряковское
143 1952 Графкин Е.В. актёр Хованское
144 1953 Кочегаров Н.Б. киноактёр Востряковское
145 1959 Ковальская Г.Я. журналистка Донское
146 1965 Кириченко Н.В. журналист Кузьминское
147 1971 Тишков Ю.И. футболист Даниловское

На главную страницу