2006


п/п
Год рожд. Фамилия И.О. Род деятельности Кладбище Фото
  1 1902 Гудзь Б.И. разведчик Новодевичье
  2 1910 Сорокин В.В. историк-краевед Ваганьковское
  3 1911 Дмитриев Ю.А. театровед, критик Ваганьковское
  4 1911 Усков В.М. лётчик Троекуровское
  5 1912 Атлас М.С. экономист Введенское
  6 1912 Самойлов Е.В. актёр Ваганьковское
  7 1911/12 Чхиквадзе В.М. юрист Ваганьковское
  8 1913 Борщаговский А.М. писатель, критик Востряковское
  9 1913 Сирота Н.Н. физик Хованское
10 1914 Калашников А.М. гос. деятель Троекуровское
11 1914 Мельников В.К. живописец Введенское
12 1914 Протозанов А.К. парт. деятель Кунцевское
13 1914 Якимов А.П. лётчик-испытатель Быковское
14 1915 Бургасов П.Н. эпидемиолог Кунцевское
15 1916 Сикора Р.В. певица Химкинское
16 1917 Зимин А.И. легкоатлет Головинское
17 1917 Строева М.Н. театровед, театр. критик Новодевичье
18 1917 Федоренко Н.П. экономист Троекуровское
19 1918 Полех В.В. валторнист, педагог Даниловское
20 1918 Фильчиков Б.П. звукорежиссёр мульт. кино Бабушкинское
21 1919 Балашов Н.И. литературовед Троекуровское
22 1919 Кулешов В.И. филолог Востряковское
23 1919 Шестопалов Н.Ф. военачальник Троекуровское
24 1920 Бесков К.И. футболист, тренер Ваганьковское
25 1920 Насриддинова Я.С. парт., гос. деятель Кунцевское
26 1921 Либединская Л.Б. писательница Новодевичье
27 1922 Бененсон З.М. математик, кибернетик Перепечинское
28 1922 Викулов С.В. поэт Троекуровское
29 1922 Зиновьев А.А. философ, писатель Новодевичье
30 1922 Токарев В.А. артист эстрады Донское
31 1922 Чубаров А.П. парт. деятель Троекуровское
32 1923 Константинов А.У. военачальник Троекуровское
33 1923 Николаевская Е.М. поэтесса, переводчица Ваганьковское
34 1923 Русаков С.К. художник-мультипликатор Донское
35 1923 Фролов В.С. лётчик Троекуровское
36 1924 Беглов С.И. журналист Донское
37 1924 Говоров В.Л. военачальник Новодевичье
38 1924 Гуревич А.Я. историк, культуролог Востряковское
39 1924 Зоркая Н.М. кинокритик, киновед Новодевичье
40 1924 Максимова Н.А. баскетболистка, тренер Ваганьковское
41 1924 Мильская Л.Т. историк Ваганьковское
42 1924 Митлянский Д.Ю. скульптор Ваганьковское
43 1924 Петровский А.В. психолог Головинское
44 1924 Удалов Ю.Ф. биохимик Перепечинское
45 1924 Чистяков О.И. правовед, педагог Николо-Арханг.
46 1924 Шарбатов Г.Ш. филолог Востряковское
47 1925 Жибуртович П.Н. хоккеист Хованское
48 1925 Корниенко Г.М. гос., парт. деят., дипломат Троекуровское
49 1925 Кошукова Л.А. актриса Ваганьковское
50 1925 Мастрюкова Т.А. химик Донское
51 1925 Розанов Е.Г. архитектор Новодевичье
52 1925 Снетков Б.В. военачальник Троекуровское
53 1926 Ефремов В.П. учёный (автоматич. упр.) Кунцевское
54 1926 Жариков В.А. геолог, геохимик Новодевичье
55 1926 Назайкинский Е.В. музыковед Троекуровское
56 1927 Загладин В.В. парт. деятель Введенское
57 1927 Киселёва И.Г. актриса Востряковское
58 1927 Резанов И.А. геолог, историк науки Николо-Арханг.
59 1927 Штаркман Н.Л. пианист Востряковское
60 1928 Кузнецов А.В. кинооператор Донское
61 1928 Лизичев А.Д. парт., воен. деятель Троекуровское
62 1928 Матвеев Б.В. джаз. музыкант, ударник Калитниковское
63 1928 Муратов В.И. гимнаст Митинское
64 1928 Попырин Л.С. теплоэнергетик Троекуровское
65 1928 Ульянов П.Л. математик Троекуровское
66 1929 Бондарев В.П. геолог, минералог Долгопрудненское
67 1929 Деревщикова Е.А. актриса Донское
68 1929 Знаменский Ю.С. парт. деятель Хованское
69 1929 Калиновский Г.В. график Домодедовское
70 1929 Краснов М.М. офтальмолог Введенское
71 1929 Крелин Ю.З. писатель, хирург Востряковское
72 1929 Лякишев Н.П. металлург Троекуровское
73 1929 Майданик К.Л. историк Востряковское
74 1929 Муратова С.И. гимнастка Митинское
75 1929 Свенцицкая И.С. историк Востряковское
76 1929 Селезнёва И.С. кинорежиссёр Донское
77 1929 Сырокомский В.А. журналист, обществ. деят. Троекуровское
78 1930 Алфеев В.Н. деятель науки и техники Троекуровское
79 1930 Левада Ю.А. социолог Троекуровское
80 1930 Макаров В.Н. кинооператор "Юдино"
81 1930 Михайлов Ф.Т. философ Востряковское
82 1930 Шевелёв В.В. журналист Востряковское
83 1931 Андреев Л.Н. иммунолог растений Троекуровское
84 1931 Мазурок Ю.А. певец Троекуровское
85 1931 Новожилов И.В. механик г. Высоковск
86 1931 Рыбаков Ю.С. театровед, театр. критик Новодевичье
87 1932 Башмаков Е.Ф. парт., гос. деятель Троекуровское
88 1932 Вольский А.И. гос., полит. деятель Новодевичье
89 1932 Кульберг А.Я. иммунолог Головинское
90 1932 Лаврова О.А. сценарист, писательница Востряковское
91 1932 Лупанов О.Б. математик Хованское
92 1932 Михайлов Н.М. дирижёр, педагог Востряковское
93 1932 Щеглов Ю.М. писатель дер. Леониха
94 1933 Генералов Н.А. физик Головинское
95 1933 Козлов Л.К. киновед, культуролог Донское
96 1933 Сыромятников В.С. учёный (маш-ние) Останкинское
97 1933 Терновский Л.Б. врач, правозащитник Малаховское
98 1933 Шалин Р.Е. материаловед Троекуровское
99 1934 Боровский Д.Л. театр. художник Троекуровское
100 1934 Злотников Н.М. поэт Введенское
101 1934 Кабанов В.А. химик Новодевичье
102 1934 Лапшин М.И. полит. деятель Троекуровское
103 1934 Сувалян А.Г. хирург, травмат.-ортопед Кунцевское
104 1934 Трушин В.П. гос., парт., комс. деятель Троекуровское
105 1935 Болдин В.И. парт., гос. деятель Троекуровское
106 1935 Грекова О.И. журналист, редактор Кунцевское
107 1935 Корочкин Л.И. эмбриолог, генетик Троекуровское
108 1935 Фатющенко В.И. лит-вед, культуролог Армянское
109 1936 Агамиров А.С. радиожурналист Троекуровское
110 1936 Алтухов Ю.П. генетик Троекуровское
111 1936 Ахтырский А.И. радиожурналист Введенское
112 1936 Каравайко Г.И. микробиолог Троекуровское
113 1936 Клаповский Ю.В. деят. пищевой пром-сти Пятницкое
114 1936 Маланичев Р.И. график, геральдист Троекуровское
115 1937 Вильчек В.М. социолог, журналист Ваганьковское
116 1937 Поляновский Э.Л. журналист Троекуровское
117 1938 Булдакова Л.С. волейболистка ЗАО "Горбрус"
118 1938 Лаппо С.С. океанолог Хованское
119 1938 Сергеев И.Д. гос., воен. деятель Троекуровское
120 1939 Локтев А.В. актёр, режиссёр "Волково" (Мытищи)
121 1940 Кольцов В.М. кинорежиссёр Перепечинское
122 1940 Луговой В.М. поэт Головинское
123 1940 Малышев В.А. киноактёр Николо-Арханг.
124 1940 Павлов В.П. актёр Кунцевское
125 1940 Сударикова Н.Ю. журналистка "Ракитки"
126 1941 Андропов И.Ю. дипломат Троекуровское
127 1941 Жаворонков Г.Н. журналист, правозащитник Ваганьковское
128 1942 Дёмин В.Н. писатель, философ Кунцевское
129 1943 Миронов В.И. военачальник Троекуровское
130 1944 Кио И.Э. иллюзионист Новодевичье
131 1945 Авербух М.М. кинорежиссёр, оператор Востряковское
132 1946 Бабков В.В. историк науки Троекуровское
133 1946 Долгушин А.И. ватерполист Преображенское
134 1947 Харлампиев А.А. педагог, литератор Ваганьковское
135 1948 Дидуров А.А. писатель, журналист, бард Ваганьковское
136 1948 Кобенков А.И. поэт Переделкинское
137 1949 Полищук Л.Г. актриса Троекуровское
138 1949 Шейнцис О.А. театр. художник Троекуровское
139 1950 Лонго Ю.А. маг, целитель Востряковское
140 1951 Троицкая Н.Л. певица Троекуровское
141 1951 Царёв В.В. киноактёр Перепечинское
142 1952 Разбаш А.Л. тележурналист, продюсер "Лайково"
143 1958 Политковская А.С. журналистка Троекуровское
144 1960 Мухина Е.В. гимнастка Троекуровское
145 1962 Шапир М.И. лит-вед, стиховед Донское
146 1965 Козлов А.А. гос. деятель, банкир Троекуровское
147 1973 Воропаев А.Н. гимнаст Долгопрудненское
148 1974 Рогаленков М.В. тележурналист Введенское

На главную страницу