2007


п/п
Год рожд. Фамилия И.О. Род деятельности Кладбище Фото
  1 1903 Волин А.А. гос. деятель Введенское
  2 1906 Моисеев И.А. балетмейстер Новодевичье
  3 1909 Матюк Н.З. авиаконструктор Троекуровское
  4 1911 Таёжная О.П. скульптор Донское
  5 1912 Ефремов Л.Н. парт., гос. деятель Кунцевское
  6 1912 Зубов Б.Н. судостроитель Ваганьковское
  7 1912 Торгов И.В. химик Кузьминское
  8 1912 Шауро В.Ф. парт., гос. деятель Троекуровское
  9 1913 Воронцова Е.И. гигиенист Химкинское
10 1913 Збарский И.Б. биохимик Хованское
11 1914 Амелько Н.Н. военачальник Троекуровское
12 1914 Козлов В.Я. математик Ваганьковское
13 1914 Феклисов А.С. разведчик Троекуровское
14 1915 Караганов А.В. литературовед, кинокритик Переделкинское
15 1915 Левина М.И. историк, переводчик Востряковское
16 1915 Медведева Н.П. актриса Химкинское
17 1915 Михайлин В.В. военачальник Перепечинское
18 1915 Смирнова Л.Н. актриса Введенское
19 1917 Кабо Л.Р. писательница, публицист Востряковское
20 1917 Озеров В.М. критик, литературовед Ваганьковское
21 1917 Простаков Н.С. химик Троекуровское
22 1917 Шатилов И.С. растениевод Троекуровское
23 1918 Алексеев М.Н. писатель Переделкинское
24 1918 Воробьёв Е.И. радиобиолог Троекуровское
25 1918 Газенко О.Г. физиолог Троекуровское
26 1918 Григоренко Г.Ф. деятель ГБ Троекуровское
27 1918 Долуханова З. певица Армянское
28 1918 Попов В.И. дипломат Ваганьковское
29 1918 Преснухин Л.Н. учёный (вычисл. техника) Зеленоградское
30 1919 Жарковский М.А. актёр, театр. деятель Пятницкое
31 1919 Лукоянов П.И. деятель спорт. туризма Пятницкое
32 1919 Немировский А.И. историк, писатель Миусское
33 1919 Паламарчук Г.М. ком. торпедн. катера Троекуровское
34 1920 Безыменский Л.А. писатель, историк Новодевичье
35 1920 Гершанович Д.Е. океанолог Востряковское
36 1921 Акиньшин А.В. воен. деятель Перепечинское
37 1921 Дымарский Н.А. журналист, комментатор Донское
38 1921 Игошев В.А. живописец, график Ваганьковское
39 1921 Монин А.С. метеоролог, океанолог Троекуровское
40 1921 Румянцев В.В. механик Востряковское
41 1921 Слабневич И.М. кинооператор Ваганьковское
42 1922 Аверьянов В.Г. лётчик Троекуровское
43 1922 Бункин Б.В. физик Троекуровское
44 1922 Медушевская О.М. историк, источниковед Ваганьковское
45 1922 Павловский И.Г. гос. деятель Троекуровское
46 1922 Полоцкая Э.А. литературовед "Ракитки"
47 1922 Старушенко Г.Б. юрист Троекуровское
48 1923 Бугаев Б.П. гос. деятель Новодевичье
49 1923 Вечтомов Н.Е. живописец Старо-Марковское
50 1923 Ковалёва М.Ф. актриса Николо-Арханг.
51 1923 Колос И.А. разведчик, писатель Троекуровское
52 1923 Коржева К.В. живописец Ваганьковское
53 1923 Кудрявцев В.Н. юрист Троекуровское
54 1923 Першиц А.И. этнолог Донское
55 1923 Поспелов Е.М. географ, топонимист Пятницкое
56 1923 Слука А.Е. географ, страновед Востряковское
57 1923 Третьяк И.М. военачальник Троекуровское
58 1924 Антонов Н.Г. воен. деятель Николо-Арханг.
59 1924 Гевиксман В.А. композитор, пианист Митинское
60 1924 Гилилов И.М. литературовед Востряковское
61 1924 Качаров О.А. живописец Даниловское
62 1924 Кириллов-Угрюмов В.Г. физик, педагог Введенское
63 1924 Крючков В.А. гос. деятель Троекуровское
64 1924 Кызласов Л.Р. востоковед, археолог Троекуровское
65 1924 Мокшанцев О.Е. киноактёр Введенское
66 1924 Николаев П.А. литературовед Троекуровское
67 1924 Серов В.В. патологоанатом Троекуровское
68 1925 Ашмарин И.П. мол. биолог, вирусолог Троекуровское
69 1925 Замышляев Б.В. механик Троекуровское
70 1925 Кнорре Е.С. журналистка, писательница Востряковское
71 1925 Лазаренко К.А. певица Пятницкое
72 1925 Манахов Е.Ф. кавалерист Троекуровское
73 1926 Бочкарёв Э.П. металлург Ваганьковское
74 1926 Мкртчян А.С. режиссёр Николо-Арханг.
75 1926 Таболин В.А. педиатр Троекуровское
76 1927 Виноградов М.Е. океанолог Даниловское
77 1927 Колобков С.М. баянист, педагог, дирижёр Введенское
78 1927 Конарев Н.С. гос. деятель Ваганьковское
79 1927 Носова Т.М. киноактриса Ваганьковское
80 1927 Ростропович М.Л. виолончелист, дирижёр Новодевичье
81 1927 Ульянов М.А. актёр Новодевичье
82 1928 Алексеева Т.И. антрополог, этнограф Пятницкое
83 1928 Водарский Я.Е. историк "Ракитки"
84 1928 Голицын И.В. график, живописец Долгопрудненское
85 1928 Запашный В.М. артист цирка Троекуровское
86 1928 Кондрашов С.Н. журналист, писатель Троекуровское
87 1928 Меликянц Г.Г. журналист, поэт Ваганьковское
88 1928 Меньшикова Н.Е. киноактриса Ваганьковское
89 1928 Ткаченко Н.А. певица Троекуровское
90 1928 Шашков В.С. фармаколог с. Перхушково
91 1929 Ахиезер А.С. экономист, философ Малаховское
92 1929 Ахмедов А.Р. архитектор Троекуровское
93 1929 Воронцов Ю.М. дипломат Новодевичье
94 1929 Ганнушкина И.В. нейроморфолог Долгопрудненское
95 1929 Грум-Гржимайло Т.Н. иск-вед, муз. критик Домодедовское
96 1929 Грушин Б.А. социолог, философ Миусское
97 1929 Захарченко В.В. киноактёр Бабушкинское
98 1929 Милов Л.В. историк Николо-Арханг.
99 1929 Русанов В.Д. физикохимик Троекуровское
100 1929 Сошальский В.Б. актёр Троекуровское
101 1929 Степанов Э.А. детский хирург Хованское
102 1929 Учёнова В.В. педагог, историк рекламы Троекуровское
103 1930 Бахчиев А.Г. пианист Новодевичье
104 1930 Волков Л.И. механик Троекуровское
105 1930 Кузин В.С. спортсмен (лыжные гонки) Митинское
106 1930 Львов Д.С. экономист Троекуровское
107 1930 Попов Ф.В. парт., гос. деятель Троекуровское
108 1931 Биккенин Н.Б. философ, журналист Кунцевское
109 1931 Егорова Г.А. актриса Пятницкое
110 1931 Ельцин Б.Н. гос., парт. деятель Новодевичье
111 1931 Коржиков В.Т. писатель Павло-Слободское
112 1931 Маслин В.П. писатель, обществ. деятель Донское
113 1931 Митько Е.Н. сценарист Перепечинское
114 1931 Ольбинская Л.И. терапевт Борисовское
115 1931 Салманов Ф.К. геолог Ваганьковское
116 1931 Сергеев П.В. фармаколог Химкинское
117 1932 Дружинин Ф.С. альтист, педагог Новодевичье
118 1932 Фролов К.В. учёный (машиностроение) Троекуровское
119 1934 Безруков В.М. стоматолог Хованское
120 1934 Воеводин В.В. математик Ваганьковское
121 1934 Дурова Н.Ю. дрессировщица Новодевичье
122 1934 Платэ Н.А. химик Новодевичье
123 1934 Черкасский Б.Л. эпидемиолог Малаховское
124 1935 Леманский А.А. конструктор ЗРС Преображенское
125 1935 Липатов В.С. писатель, публицист Троекуровское
126 1935 Роганов А.М. обществ., парт. деятель Калитниковское
127 1936 Иванова Л.М. писательница, телеведущая Лианозовское
128 1936 Кирсанов В.С. историк науки Новодевичье
129 1936 Комеч А.И. искусствовед Ваганьковское
130 1936 Леман А.А. шашечный деят., учёный Новодевичье
131 1936 Петров А.Е. музыковед, журналист Введенское
132 1936 Рахманинов Ю.П. горный инженер Троекуровское
133 1936 Рошаль А.Б. журналист Востряковское
134 1937 Дуров Б.В. кинорежиссёр, сценарист Митинское
135 1937 Ковнеристый Ю.К. физикохимик, технолог Троекуровское
136 1937 Корнилов Л.В. журналист Введенское
137 1937 Кулаков В.И. акушер-гинеколог Троекуровское
138 1937 Никольский Б.В. парт., хоз. деятель Троекуровское
139 1937 Яровинский М.Я. историк медицины Хованское
140 1938 Васильев И.А. актёр Троекуровское
141 1938 Лаврова Т.Е. актриса Троекуровское
142 1938 Маслов Ю.Н. инженер-электромеханик Николо-Арханг.
143 1939 Бортников Г.Л. актёр Введенское
144 1939 Колесников М.П. военачальник Троекуровское
145 1939 Коропцов М.Д. кинооператор Рогожское
146 1940 Кононов М.И. актёр Ваганьковское
147 1940 Петушкова Е.В. спортсменка (конный сп.) Троекуровское
148 1940 Пригов Д.А. поэт, художник Донское
149 1940 Тубельский А.Н. педагог Николо-Арханг.
150 1941 Дробицкий Э.Н. график, живописец Троекуровское
151 1941 Корольков Г.А. актёр Хованское
152 1941 Мишаков Е.Д. хоккеист Троекуровское
153 1941 Угаров В.М. режиссёр-мультипликатор Даниловское
154 1941 Хорошев А.С. историк, археолог Новское
155 1943 Зырянов П.Н. историк Хованское
156 1944 Гнисюк М. фотожурналист Троекуровское
157 1944 Фомина И.Г. терапевт, кардиолог Даниловское
158 1945 Казанцев А.Н. режиссёр, драматург Пятницкое
159 1945 Ткаченко А.П. писатель, правозащитник Переделкинское
160 1946 Карпов В.Н. разведчик, писатель Троекуровское
161 1947 Мартынов В.Ю. кинорежиссёр, актёр Останкинское
162 1947 Несмеянов В.А. химик Луцинское
163 1947 Червяков А.Д. библиограф, архивист Калитниковское
164 1947 Штейн П.А. режиссёр Ваганьковское
165 1950 Татарский А.М. режиссёр-мультипликатор Миусское
166 1952 Гвоздицкий В.В. актёр Митинское
167 1952 Нечаев М.В. деятель ГБ Троекуровское
168 1953 Баркас Б.В. поэт Донское
169 1953 Чистяков Г.П. священник, филолог Пятницкое
170 1954 Головин В.П. историк искусства Николо-Арханг.
171 1954 Черкизов А.А. журналист Бабушкинское
172 1956 Борисов Ю.О. режиссёр, сценарист Новодевичье
173 1956 Рошаль-Фёдоров М.Г. график, худ.-концептуалист Кунцевское
174 1956 Сафронов И.И. журналист Хованское
175 1958 Зайцев А.В. рок-музыкант, клавишник Щербинское
176 1959 Кормильцев И.В. поэт, переводчик Троекуровское
177 1959 Курмангалиев Э.С. певец Ваганьковское
178 1959 Сорокин В.А. артист эстрады Хованское
179 1962 Дедюшко А.В. актёр Троекуровское
180 1964 Жегалов А.А. кинооператор Хованское
181 1974 Якушов В.В. поэт, киновед, историк "Ракитки"
182 1977 Огонёк К. певица Николо-Арханг.

На главную страницу