2008


п/п
Год рожд. Фамилия И.О. Род деятельности Кладбище Фото
  1 1900 Ефимов Б.Е. график Новодевичье
  2 1903 Фейгин М.А. живописец Донское
  3 1907 Мукасей М.И. разведчик Хованское
  4 1907 Рыжкин И.Я. музыковед, педагог Востряковское
  5 1908 Яковлев Б.П. парт. деятель Троекуровское
  6 1910 Рябенко А.Я. гос. деятель Троекуровское
  7 1910 Савельев Г.С. изобретатель, инженер Ваганьковское
  8 1910 Сапожников Ф.В. энергетик, строитель Троекуровское
  9 1911 Байбаков Н.К. гос., парт. деятель Новодевичье
10 1911 Нисевич Н.И. педиатр Кунцевское
11 1911 Тураев С.В. филолог Донское
12 1913 Алёшин С.И. драматург Востряковское
13 1913 Миронова З.С. конькобежка, спорт. врач Кунцевское
14 1913 Соломенцев М.С. гос., парт. деятель Новодевичье
15 1913 Шило Н.А. геолог Троекуровское
16 1914 Голикова Н.Б. историк, источниковед Ваганьковское
17 1914 Слинько М.Г. физикохимик Введенское
18 1914 Смирнов Л.А. механик Ваганьковское
19 1915 Владимирский В.В. физик Даниловское
20 1915 Галанин М.Д. физик Николо-Арханг.
21 1916 Боровой В.М. священник, богослов Хованское
22 1916 Лепешинская О.В. артистка балета Введенское
23 1917 Боярский И.Я. режиссёр-мультипликатор Богородское
24 1917 Исаев В.Я. гос. деятель Троекуровское
25 1917 Мешко Н.К. хоровой дирижёр Введенское
26 1917 Нешков Х.П. гос., парт. деятель Троекуровское
27 1918 Гуженко Т.Б. гос. деятель Кунцевское
28 1918 Егоров Г.М. военачальник Троекуровское
29 1918 Масевич А.Г. астроном, астрофизик Хованское
30 1918 Мержанова Л.В. артистка балета Новодевичье
31 1918 Поликарпов В.Д. историк Хованское
32 1918 Посельский М.Я. кинооператор, режиссёр Троекуровское
33 1918 Солженицын А.И. писатель Донского мон.
34 1918 Тимофеев П.П. геолог Введенское
35 1918 Федорчук В.В. гос. деятель Головинское
36 1918 Шура-Бура М.Р. программист Донское
37 1919 Голубовский Б.Г. режиссёр, педагог Востряковское
38 1919 Грибков А.И. военачальник Троекуровское
39 1919 Самарский А.А. математик Троекуровское
40 1919 Субботин В.И. теплофизик Троекуровское
41 1920 Казанская А.А. актриса, педагог Новодевичье
42 1920 Левандовский А.П. историк, писатель Донское
43 1920 Майоров А.М. военачальник Кунцевское
44 1920 Скворцов А.К. ботаник Николо-Арханг.
45 1920 Соколов Е.Н. психофизиолог Хованское
46 1921 Алексеев Л.В. историк, археолог Введенское
47 1921 Бахрах Л.Д. физик Троекуровское
48 1921 Герасимов И.А. военачальник Кунцевское
49 1921 Кардин В. лит., театр. критик Востряковское
50 1921 Сергеев А.Ф. воен. деятель Кунцевское
51 1922 Алексеев С.П. писатель Переделкинское
52 1922 Кантор К.М. философ Востряковское
53 1922 Ховрин Н.И. военачальник Троекуровское
54 1923 Мельниченко А.К. гос., парт. деятель Троекуровское
55 1923 Пологова А.Г. скульптор Долгопрудненское
56 1923 Пуговкин М.И. актёр Ваганьковское
57 1923 Романов Г.В. парт., гос. деятель Кунцевское
58 1923 Солин Л.Л. композитор Востряковское
59 1923 Танич М.И. поэт Ваганьковское
60 1924 Блюмина З.А. педагог Введенское
61 1924 Бутаков Б.П. режиссёр-мультипликатор Пятницкое
62 1924 Диев Б.А. композитор, дирижёр Востряковское
63 1924 Крылов О.В. физикохимик Троекуровское
64 1924 Медведев В.И. физиолог Троекуровское
65 1924 Митяев А.В. писатель Кавезинское
66 1924 Савдунин В.Г. футболист, хоккеист Кузьминское
67 1925 Барсегов Ю.Г. юрист, обществ. деятель Троекуровское
68 1925 Берлинский В.А. виолончелист, педагог Ваганьковское
69 1925 Богачёв В.И. журналист Введенское
70 1925 Канатов В.И. издат. работник, москвовед Калитниковское
71 1925 Митурич-Хлебников М.П. график Новодевичье
72 1925 Монасыпов А.З. композитор, дирижёр Митинское
73 1925 Мордюкова Н.В. киноактриса Кунцевское
74 1925 Покровский Г.А. хирург, собиратель икон Преображенское
75 1925 Полторак О.М. физикохимик Хованское
76 1926 Белянин П.Н. механик Ваганьковское
77 1926 Болотин В.В. механик Троекуровское
78 1926 Быкова Р.А. актриса Кузьминское
79 1926 Вайнштейн С.И. этнограф, археолог Химкинское
80 1926 Колосов Л.С. журналист, писатель Востряковское
81 1926 Матвеев А.Б. театр. худ., живописец Кунцевское
82 1926 Немсадзе В.П. дет. хирург Кунцевское
83 1926 Овчинников Р.В. историк, лит-вед Преображенское
84 1926 Северин Г.И. механик Троекуровское
85 1926 Трошин В.К. певец, актёр Троекуровское
86 1927 Аникст Д.А. геодезист Болшевское
87 1927 Бунин П.Л. график Донское
88 1927 Ермакова Л.В. хоровой дирижёр Ваганьковское
89 1927 Казаков В.И. гос., парт. деятель Троекуровское
90 1927 Савосин О.И. киноактёр, каскадёр Востряковское
91 1927 Эйзен А.А. певец Ваганьковское
92 1928 Воронин Л.А. гос. деятель Троекуровское
93 1928 Зотиков Е.А. иммунолог Химкинское
94 1928 Мергелян С.Н. математик Новодевичье
95 1928 Овсянников А.И. журналист, издатель "Ракитки"
96 1929 Алексий II (Ридигер А.М.) священник, патриарх РПЦ Богоявл. собор
97 1929 Бирюкова А.П. парт., гос. деятель Троекуровское
98 1929 Гачев Г.Д. лит-вед, культуролог Покровское МО
99 1929 Громова М.С. доярка Прокшинское
100 1929 Крахмальникова З.А. правозащитница, писат. Хованское
101 1929 Мартынов В.А. экономист Троекуровское
102 1929 Михайлов В.Д. писатель, журналист Востряковское
103 1930 Азольский А.А. писатель Хованское
104 1930 Болховитинов Н.Н. историк Новодевичье
105 1930 Попов Н.И. военачальник Троекуровское
106 1930 Румянцева Н.В. киноактриса Армянское
107 1930 Таратута В.Н. гос., парт. деятель Троекуровское
108 1930 Черноплёков Н.А. физик Хованское
109 1931 Мазо Е.Б. уролог Троекуровское
110 1931 Осипьян Ю.А. физик с. Макарово
111 1931 Приставкин А.И. писатель Троекуровское
112 1931 Шумаков В.И. хирург Новодевичье
113 1932 Казакова Р.Ф. поэтесса Ваганьковское
114 1932 Макаров В.П. певец Троекуровское
115 1933 Арзамасцев А.П. провизор Востряковское
116 1933 Бонгард-Левин Г.М. историк Троекуровское
117 1933 Бубукин В.Б. футболист, тренер Ваганьковское
118 1933 Веденов А.А. физик Новодевичье
119 1933 Забродин А.В. механик, математик Троекуровское
120 1933 Расцветаев В.Н. актёр Троекуровское
121 1933 Ферапонтов В.П. актёр Введенское
122 1934 Борцов В.А. актёр Троекуровское
123 1934 Попов В.С. хоровой дирижёр Ваганьковское
124 1934 Преловский А.В. поэт Перепечинское
125 1934 Швырёв В.С. философ Ваганьковское
126 1935 Слыш В.И. астрофизик Хованское
127 1936 Киселёв Л.Л. мол. биолог, биохимик Новодевичье
128 1937 Калинин Н.В. военачальник Троекуровское
129 1937 Королёва Е.Г. актриса Даниловское
130 1937 Крынкин Г.Я. актёр Кузьминское
131 1937 Кутафин О.Е. юрист Новодевичье
132 1937 Нефёдов В.И. химик Троекуровское
133 1937 Поршнев А.Г. экономист Троекуровское
134 1938 Веретенников В.Г. механик Митинское
135 1938 Гадаев Л.Т. скульптор Троекуровское
136 1938 Кефчиян Ф.А. кинооператор Армянское
137 1938 Крючкин В.В. кинооператор, сценарист Перепечинское
138 1939 Вольнов Г.Г. баскетболист Востряковское
139 1939 Глазков Ю.Н. космонавт дер. Леониха
140 1939 Кримец К.Д. дирижёр Хованское
141 1939 Мишарин А.Н. драматург, сценарист Троекуровское
142 1939 Светухин А.М. хирург Троекуровское
143 1940 Кузькин В.Г. хоккеист Ваганьковское
144 1940 Мокеров В.Г. учёный (электроника) Ваганьковское
145 1940 Серых Р.Л. бетоновед Ваганьковское
146 1940 Хмельницкий Б.А. актёр Кунцевское
147 1941 Бессмертнова Н.И. артистка балета Новодевичье
148 1942 Тяжлов А.С. гос. деятель Троекуровское
149 1944 Меницкий В.Е. лётчик-испытатель Троекуровское
150 1944 Сморчков Б.Ф. актёр Востряковское
151 1945 Попов Г.М. книгоиздатель Донское
152 1946 Михалёв И.П. журналист, бард Кузьминское
153 1946 Чичуров И.С. историк, филолог Преображенское
154 1947 Днепров А.С. певец, композитор Троекуровское
155 1947 Машовец Н.П. писатель, журналист Домодедовское
156 1947 Рутковский О.В. гос. деятель, врач Востряковское
157 1948 Латышев П.М. гос. деятель Троекуровское
158 1950 Власов В.В. воен. деятель Троекуровское
159 1952 Апасян И.К. кинорежиссёр, сценарист Невзоровское
160 1953 Абдулов А.Г. актёр Ваганьковское
161 1954 Фраучи А.К. гитарист Миусское
162 1955 Виноградов В.В. предприниматель, банкир Троекуровское
163 1958 Фёдоров Б.Г. гос. деятель Троекуровское
164 1968 Григорьев К. поэт, певец Перепечинское
165 1971 Бачинский Г.Н. радио-, тележурналист Троекуровское

На главную страницу