2009


п/п
Год рожд. Фамилия И.О. Род деятельности Кладбище Фото
  1 1911 Шорыгин П.П. физикохимик Троекуровское
  2 1912 Абрасимов П.А. гос., парт. деят., дипломат Троекуровское
  3 1912 Покровский Б.А. режиссёр Новодевичье
  4 1913 Богомолов А.Ф. радиотехник Троекуровское
  5 1913 Михалков С.В. писатель Новодевичье
  6 1913 Фридляндер И.Н. металловед Троекуровское
  7 1914 Боков В.Ф. поэт Переделкинское
  8 1914 Михайлов К.В. бетоновед Новодевичье
  9 1914 Поплавский А.М. парт. деятель Троекуровское
10 1914 Уллас Н.Н. архитектор Троекуровское
11 1914 Хаин В.Е. геолог Троекуровское
12 1915 Лощенков Ф.И. парт., гос. деятель Троекуровское
13 1915 Рыкунин Н.Н. артист эстрады, режиссёр Введенское
14 1915 Сукоян Н.П. архитектор "Ракитки"
15 1916 Гинзбург В.Л. физик Новодевичье
16 1916 Дударова В.Б. дирижёр Троекуровское
17 1916 Кузин М.И. хирург Троекуровское
18 1916 Лидоренко Н.С. электротехник, энергетик Пятницкое
19 1916 Нечепоренко П.И. балалаечник, педагог Николо-Арханг.
20 1916 Шведова Н.Ю. языковед Троекуровское
21 1917 Бучин А.Н. мотогонщик, мемуарист Преображенское
22 1917 Руткевич М.Н. философ Троекуровское
23 1918 Каждан Т.П. историк архитектуры Введенское
24 1918 Пак М.Н. историк, востоковед Щербинское
25 1918 Пстыго И.И. военачальник Троекуровское
26 1918 Смирнов С.А. гос., хоз. деятель Перепечинское
27 1918 Тимофеева А.А. лётчица Даниловское
28 1918 Филатов В.В. художник-реставратор Измайловское
29 1919 Воропаев М.Г. парт. деятель Кунцевское
30 1919 Степанов Б.Н. хоз. деятель Троекуровское
31 1920 Ликсо И.А. актриса Новодевичье
32 1920 Понсов А.Д. театр. художник Введенское
33 1921 Николаев В.А. футболист, тренер Перепечинское
34 1921 Сивков Г.Ф. лётчик Новодевичье
35 1922 Магитон И.С. кинорежиссёр Донское
36 1922 Мирек А.М. музыковед, аккордеонист Щербинское
37 1922 Осповат Л.С. литературовед, критик Ваганьковское
38 1923 Бакланов Г.Я. писатель Троекуровское
39 1923 Варенников В.И. военачальник Троекуровское
40 1923 Весник Е.Я. актёр Троекуровское
41 1923 Зайцев М.М. военачальник Троекуровское
42 1923 Лисициан Т.Н. кинорежиссёр, сценарист Ваганьковское
43 1923 Межиров А.П. поэт Переделкинское
44 1923 Парфаньяк А.П. актриса Новодевичье
45 1923 Устинов Л.Е. писатель, драматург Донское
46 1923 Язьков Е.Ф. историк Хованское
47 1924 Васнецов А.В. художник-монументалист Введенское
48 1924 Ларкин И.И. снайпер, юрист Троекуровское
49 1924 Одинцов В.Е. парт. деятель Троекуровское
50 1924 Рубинов А.З. журналист, писатель Перловское
51 1924 Фокин Ю.В. теле-, радиожурналист Введенское
52 1924 Цифринович М.В. актриса-кукловод, реж. Ваганьковское
53 1925 Литаврин Г.Г. историк Троекуровское
54 1925 Смирнов А.Ф. историк, философ "Ракитки"
55 1925 Уральский В.В. актёр Донское
56 1926 Горнунг М.Б. географ, нумизмат Ваганьковское
57 1926 Кашпур В.Т. актёр Долгопрудненское
58 1926 Семёнкина Е.Е. певица Троекуровское
59 1926 Феоктистов К.П. космонавт Троекуровское
60 1926 Шамшин В.А. гос. деятель Ваганьковское
61 1926 Шпильрайн Э.Э. теплофизик, теплоэнергетик Троекуровское
62 1927 Брагина Н.Н. невропатолог Донское
63 1927 Кацынский А.А. актёр Ваганьковское
64 1927 Оболенский Н.В. архитектор, художник Троекуровское
65 1928 Бодрова Н.В. диктор Троекуровское
66 1928 Раутиан С.Г. физик Троекуровское
67 1928 Тихонов В.В. киноактёр Новодевичье
68 1928 Трауберг Н.Л. переводчица Кунцевское
69 1928 Формозов А.А. археолог, искусствовед Армянское
70 1928 Чайлахян Л.М. физиолог Армянское
71 1929 Зыкина Л.Г. певица Новодевичье
72 1929 Михайлов А.Д. литературовед Введенское
73 1929 Шемякин Е.И. учёный (горное дело) Троекуровское
74 1929 Шестинский О.Н. писатель Троекуровское
75 1929 Эдлис Ю.Ф. писатель, драматург Преображенское
76 1930 Михельсон В.А. анестезиолог-реаниматолог Введенское
77 1930 Попович П.Р. космонавт Троекуровское
78 1930 Ситарян С.А. экономист, гос. деятель Армянское
79 1930 Хитрун Л.И. гос., парт. деятель Кунцевское
80 1931 Богданов А.Д. парт. деятель Троекуровское
81 1931 Глоцер В.И. литературовед Химкинское
82 1931 Зерчанинов Ю.Л. журналист, писатель Бабушкинское
83 1931 Сеф Р. писатель Кунцевское
84 1931 Спиридонов Л.Н. парт. деятель, журналист Химкинское
85 1932 Авраамов Д.С. публицист, философ Хованское
86 1932 Аксёнов В.П. писатель Ваганьковское
87 1932 Высоковский З.М. артист эстрады, т-ра и кино Ваганьковское
88 1932 Хрущов Н.Г. гистолог, цитолог Троекуровское
89 1933 Куликов А.С. священник Никольское
90 1933 Фарада С.Л. актёр Троекуровское
91 1933 Эскина М.А. театр. деятель Донское
92 1934 Беляев К.Н. бард Перепечинское
93 1934 Дамский Я.В. журналист, комментатор Ваганьковское
94 1934 Невинный В.М. актёр Троекуровское
95 1934 Некрасов В.Н. поэт Донское
96 1934 Степанский А.Д. историк Калитниковское
97 1935 Голембиовский И.Н. журналист Троекуровское
98 1935 Емельянов А.М. экономист, обществ. деят. Троекуровское
99 1935 Кусов В.С. картограф, москвовед Химкинское
100 1935 Парнов Е.И. писатель Востряковское
101 1935 Хубларян М.Г. гидролог, гидрогеолог Троекуровское
102 1935 Чернов Ю.Л. скульптор Кузьминское
103 1936 Королёв Г.И. историк, археограф Бабушкинское
104 1936 Пеньков Н.В. актёр, режиссёр Троекуровское
105 1936 Саевич Г.Е. архитектор Головинское
106 1937 Евдокимов Д.В. журналист, писатель Донское
107 1937 Смирнов А.Г. живописец, писатель Бабушкинское
108 1937 Шенин О.С. парт., гос. деятель Троекуровское
109 1938 Алёшин В.С. гребец, тренер Троекуровское
110 1938 Буров В.Е. актёр Хованское
111 1938 Осипов В.Н. певец, педагог Тимошкинское
112 1939 Исковских В.А. математик Котляковское
113 1939 Кучаев А.Л. писатель, драматург Востряковское
114 1939 Максимова Е.С. артистка балета, педагог Новодевичье
115 1939 Олев Н.М. поэт Донское
116 1939 Старостин Б.А. историк науки, философ Михневское
117 1940 Жильцов Ю.И. парт., гос. деятель, поэт Троекуровское
118 1941 Муравьёв В.А. историк Митинское
119 1941 Шандыбин В.И. полит. деятель Митинское
120 1942 Боднарук Н.Д. журналист Николо-Арханг.
121 1942 Уткин И.В. фотожурналист Ваганьковское
122 1943 Федотов В.Г. футболист, тренер Новодевичье
123 1944 Дорохин В.В. композитор, муз. продюсер Котляковское
124 1944 Меликян А.А. учёный (теория упр.) Троекуровское
125 1944 Янковский О.И. актёр Новодевичье
126 1946 Вертоградов А.А. киноактёр Введенское
127 1946 Сабуров Е.Ф. поэт, гос. деятель Троекуровское
128 1946 Сахаров В.И. лит-вед, лит. критик Ваганьковское
129 1946 Старыгин И.В. актёр Троекуровское
130 1947 Александров А.Л. сценарист, кинорежиссёр Аксиньинское
131 1947 Арлазоров Я.М. артист эстрады Востряковское
132 1947 Дыховичный И.В. актёр, кинорежиссёр Новодевичье
133 1948 Кучмий В.М. журналист, редактор Ваганьковское
134 1948 Махнач В.Л. историк, искусствовед Перепечинское
135 1950 Янкелевич Е.В. правозащитник Ваганьковское
136 1952 Закупень В.М. лётчик-испытатель Троекуровское
137 1954 Смирнов С.А. экономист Преображенское
138 1956 Гайдар Е.Т. полит., гос. деятель Новодевичье
139 1957 Косопкин А.С. гос. деятель ц. Знамения в Комлево
140 1957 Смеян П.Е. певец, актёр, композитор Хованское
141 1959 Калатозишвили М.Г. кинорежиссёр, сценарист Новодевичье
142 1960 Есиповский И.Э. гос. деятель Троекуровское
143 1962 Бондарчук Е.С. актриса Новодевичье
144 1962 Брошин В.В. футболист Хованское
145 1963 Стельнов И.А. хоккеист Хованское
146 1965 Варин А.А. медиаменеджер Кобяковское
147 1967 Сагадеев Ж.А. рок-музыкант, певец Красногорское
148 1972 Магнитский С.Л. юрист Преображенское
149 1974 Маркелов С.Ю. адвокат, правозащитник Останкинское
150 1974 Сысоев Д.А. священник, миссионер Кунцевское

На главную страницу