2011


п/п
Год рожд. Фамилия И.О. Род деятельности Кладбище Фото
  1 1911 Шпинель В.С. физик Востряковское
  2 1912 Галаншин К.И. гос., парт. деятель Кунцевское
  3 1912 Черток Б.Е. механик Новодевичье
  4 1914 Баянова А.Н. певица Новодевичье
  5 1914 Фёдоров И.Е. лётчик-испытатель Покровское МО
  6 1915 Агранович Л.Д. кинорежиссёр, сценарист Ваганьковское
  7 1915 Антропова М.В. гигиенист Николо-Арханг.
  8 1915 Беспалов И.П. парт. деятель Хованское
  9 1916 Васильев Н.Ф. парт., гос. деятель Кунцевское
10 1916/17 Панкова Т.П. актриса Введенское
11 1917 Урбанович Г.Н. гимнастка Новодевичье
12 1918 Исакова М.Г. конькобежка Ваганьковское
13 1918 Пушкарёва Л.В. актриса Даниловское
14 1918 Рыков В.Н. парт. деятель, дипломат Троекуровское
15 1919 Решетников Ф.Г. физикохимик, металлург Троекуровское
16 1919 Русанов В.В. математик Донское
17 1920 Кнабе Г.С. историк, филолог Введенское
18 1920 Князевская О.А. филолог, палеограф Введенское
19 1920 Месяцев Н.Н. гос. деятель Троекуровское
20 1920 Прытков Ю.А. режиссёр-мультипликатор Новодевичье
21 1920 Хачатурян К.С. композитор, педагог Новодевичье
22 1921 Амелин Г.И. лётчик Даниловское
23 1921 Костюковский Я.А. писатель, сценарист Введенское
24 1921 Мильграм Л.И. педагог Донское
25 1921 Одинцов М.П. военачальник, лётчик Троекуровское
26 1921 Троян Н.В. разведчица Троекуровское
27 1921 Шумский В.М. кинооператор Перепечинское
28 1922 Артамонов М.Д. ракетчик, некрополист Тучковское
29 1922 Солодова Е.М. актриса Троекуровское
30 1923 Боннэр Е.Г. правозащитница Востряковское
31 1923 Доризо Н.К. поэт Переделкинское
32 1923 Насонова В.А. ревматолог Новодевичье
33 1923 Санина Т.Л. артистка оперетты Востряковское
34 1924 Лиознова Т.М. кинорежиссёр Донское
35 1924 Савченко А.М. художник-мультипликатор Ваганьковское
36 1925 Винник П.Б. актёр Ваганьковское
37 1926 Карапетян А.Я. актёр Ваганьковское
38 1926 Кутузов Н.В. хоровой дирижёр Троекуровское
39 1926 Татаринов Л.П. зоолог Троекуровское
40 1926 Туманов В.А. гос. деятель, юрист Николо-Арханг.
41 1927 Балл Г.А. писатель Ваганьковское
42 1927 Ваксберг А.И. журналист, писатель Востряковское
43 1927 Голодковская Г.А. инженер-геолог Донское
44 1927 Коркин А.Г. парт., гос. деятель Троекуровское
45 1927 Краснощёков Ю.И. материаловед Введенское
46 1927 Кубрякова Е.С. языковед Головинское
47 1927 Щадов М.И. гос. деятель Троекуровское
48 1928 Аблин Е.М. скульптор, живописец Донское
49 1928 Лаптев П.П. парт. деятель Кунцевское
50 1928 Родин В.С. военачальник Троекуровское
51 1928 Шмыга Т.И. артистка оперетты Новодевичье
52 1928 Щапов Я.Н. историк Введенское
53 1929 Лавров А.С. сценарист, писатель Востряковское
54 1929 Симонов М.П. авиаконструктор Новодевичье
55 1929 Столбов П.А. гимнаст, тренер Востряковское
56 1929 Хмара П.Ф. поэт Троекуровское
57 1930 Абалкин Л.И. экономист, гос. деятель Троекуровское
58 1930 Балобаев В.Т. криолитолог Троекуровское
59 1930 Вульф В.Я. театровед, переводчик Троекуровское
60 1930 Карякин Ю.Ф. философ, лит-вед Переделкинское
61 1930 Кончин Е.В. журналист, иск-вед Введенское
62 1930 Курбаткин Г.П. геофизик Троекуровское
63 1930 Мельников А.Г. парт. деятель Ваганьковское
64 1930 Рабухина Н.А. рентгенолог Донское
65 1930 Яшин Ю.А. военачальник Троекуровское
66 1931 Барашков Л.П. певец, актёр Ваганьковское
67 1931 Борзенков Г.Н. юрист, педагог Введенское
68 1931 Бочков Н.П. генетик Хованское
69 1931 Капица А.П. географ Аксиньинское
70 1931 Макаров К.В. военачальник Троекуровское
71 1931 Яковлев Б.Г. журналист, педагог Домодедовское
72 1932 Давыдова Л.А. певица Хованское
73 1932 Матросов В.М. механик Троекуровское
74 1933 Борисов Л.И. актёр Троекуровское
75 1933 Заварзин Г.А. микробиолог Введенское
76 1933 Колпаков С.В. гос. деятель Троекуровское
77 1933 Кузнецова Т.В. историк-архивист Химкинское
78 1933 Лебедев А.Н. физик Востряковское
79 1934 Владимиров Б.Г. парт. деятель, журналист Троекуровское
80 1934 Гелескул А.М. переводчик, эссеист Введенское
81 1934 Иванов В.К. футболист, тренер Ваганьковское
82 1934 Козаков М.М. актёр, режиссёр Введенское
83 1934 Лобашёв В.М. физик Троицкое гор.
84 1934 Михайлов В.Н. физик Ваганьковское
85 1934 Петров А.А. экономист Троекуровское
86 1934 Репин В.Г. радиофизик, конструктор Химкинское
87 1934 Саркисьянц Г.Г. спорт. комментатор Новодевичье
88 1934 Семанов С.Н. историк, писатель Троекуровское
89 1934 Юдахин Ф.Н. геофизик Троекуровское
90 1935 Бурлаков М.П. военачальник Троекуровское
91 1935 Гурченко Л.М. киноактриса Новодевичье
92 1935 Старостин Е.В. историк, источниковед Хованское
93 1936 Мажуков А.С. композитор Троекуровское
94 1936 Саввина И.С. актриса Новодевичье
95 1937 Авдеенко А.А. журналист Переделкинское
96 1937 Добров Г.М. график, живописец Ваганьковское
97 1937 Мансуров Б.Б. кинорежиссёр, сценарист Троекуровское
98 1937 Николаев Л.Н. телеведущий, сценарист Кунцевское
99 1937 Фирсов В.И. поэт Троекуровское
100 1937 Фуженко И.В. военачальник Троекуровское
101 1938 Гатаев В.З. актёр Троекуровское
102 1938 Лазарев А.С. актёр Троекуровское
103 1938 Люсов В.А. кардиолог Хованское
104 1938 Максимов Е.Г. физик Троицкое гор.
105 1938 Юсин А.А. журналист, писатель Кузьминское
106 1939 Рождественский В.И. космонавт дер. Леониха
107 1939 Фёдоров В.Г. парт. деятель, дипломат Троекуровское
108 1940 Белянчикова Ю.В. врач, телеведущая Бабушкинское
109 1940 Прохоренко Ж.Т. киноактриса Хованское
110 1940 Рубинчик В.Д. кинорежиссёр Востряковское
111 1940 Тамарченко Н.Д. филолог Черневское
112 1940 Ярин В.А. гос. деятель Троекуровское
113 1941 Кузьменков Ю.А. актёр Жабкинское
114 1942 Логофет Г.О. футболист Донское
115 1942 Сорокина Н.И. артистка балета Кунцевское
116 1943 Петров Н.А. пианист Троекуровское
117 1943 Фурман Д.Е. историк, политолог Ваганьковское
118 1944 Крайнев В.В. пианист Ваганьковское
119 1945 Ачалов В.А. военачальник Троекуровское
120 1945 Коровин С.К. учёный (автоматизация) Троекуровское
121 1945 Мовсесян Г.В. композитор Троекуровское
122 1946 Сазонтьев С.В. актёр Ваганьковское
123 1946 Тедеев В.С. артист балета, педагог Троекуровское
124 1947 Досталь М.Ю. историк Преображенское
125 1948 Рубан А.Д. учёный (горное дело) Троекуровское
126 1949 Иллеш А.В. журналист Троекуровское
127 1949 Илюхин В.И. полит., гос. деятель, юрист Троекуровское
128 1950 Косых В.И. киноактёр Хованское
129 1952 Барыкин А.А. рок-музыкант, певец Троекуровское
130 1953 Пешков А.А. учёный (горное дело) Ваганьковское
131 1961 Говорухин С.С. кинорежиссёр, сценарист Троекуровское
132 1962 Сидоров Г.А. кинорежиссёр, сценарист Троекуровское
133 1966 Дёмин К.В. актёр Троекуровское
134 1971 Алексанян В.Г. юрист Востряковское

На главную страницу