2016


п/п
Год рожд. Фамилия И.О. Род деятельности Кладбище Фото
  1 1913 Лыкова Л.П. гос. деятель Троекуровское
  2 1915 Зельдин В.М. актёр Новодевичье
  3 1916 Павленко Н.И. историк Троекуровское
  4 1919 Колесников К.С. механик Введенское
  5 1920 Савин А.И. радиотехник Троекуровское
  6 1921 Архипова Н.Н. актриса Кунцевское
  7 1921 Итенберг Б.С. историк Востряковское
  8 1921 Халдеев М.И. парт. деятель Кунцевское
  9 1922 Астафьева Н.Г. поэтесса, переводчица Переделкинское
10 1923 Егерев В.С. архитектор Троекуровское
11 1923 Исаков Ю.Ф. детский хирург Троекуровское
12 1923 Толстой В.П. искусствовед Даниловское
13 1924 Дорда Н.И. певица Долгопрудненское
14 1924 Лопухин Ю.М. хирург, топографоанатом Новодевичье
15 1924 Сычёв В.В. механик "Островцы"
16 1925 Бровкин В.В. режиссёр, сценарист Донское
17 1925 Зорин В.С. журналист, политолог Троекуровское
18 1925 Немухин В.Н. живописец Ваганьковское
19 1925 Хомский П.О. режиссёр Введенское
20 1926 Гогин Е.Е. терапевт Троекуровское
21 1926 Королёв Л.Н. математик Троекуровское
22 1926 Мирский Г.И. историк, востоковед Новодевичье
23 1927 Измеров Н.Ф. гигиенист, орг. здравоохр. Троекуровское
24 1928 Виленский С.С. поэт, правозащитник Востряковское
25 1928 Киселёв Н.А. биофизик Новодевичье
26 1928 Прозорова Л.А. физик Кунцевское
27 1928 Чернышёв Е.А. химик Новодевичье
28 1928 Ширков Д.В. физик Даниловское
29 1929 Арутюнян Ю.В. социолог Новодевичье
30 1929 Бочинин А.Н. фотожурналист Преображенское
31 1929 Бункин Ф.В. физик Троекуровское
32 1929 Искандер Ф.А. писатель Новодевичье
33 1929 Майорец А.И. гос. деятель Троекуровское
34 1929 Масленников А.Д. певец, режиссёр Троекуровское
35 1929 Середина А.А. гребчиха, тренер Кунцевское
36 1930 Лавёров Н.П. геолог, гос. деятель Новодевичье
37 1930 Панков Ю.А. биохимик Троекуровское
38 1930 Сейфуль-Мулюков Ф.М. журналист, востоковед Даниловское мус.
39 1931 Брагинский В.Б. физик Ваганьковское
40 1931 Бусыгин М.И. гос. деятель Троекуровское
41 1931 Ильин А.М. футболист, тренер Даниловское
42 1931 Сизенко Е.И. гос., парт. деятель, учёный Троекуровское
43 1932 Исаев А.К. футболист, тренер Ваганьковское
44 1933 Ерёмина Н.А. спорт. комментатор Пятницкое
45 1933 Иванова Л.И. актриса, педагог Пятницкое
46 1933 Поюровский Б.М. театр. критик, журналист Ваганьковское
47 1933 Фесуненко И.С. журналист, публицист Троекуровское
48 1934 Воробьёва Э.И. зоолог, палеонтолог Троекуровское
49 1934 Дербенёв В.К. кинорежиссёр, оператор Ваганьковское
50 1934 Матвеева Н.Н. поэтесса, бард Троекуровское
51 1934 Шалевич В.А. актёр, режиссёр Ваганьковское
52 1935 Догужиев В.Х. гос. деятель Троекуровское
53 1935 Караулов Ю.Н. языковед Перовское
54 1937 Филозов А.Л. актёр Ваганьковское
55 1938 Крачковская Н.Л. киноактриса Троекуровское
56 1938 Орликовский А.А. физик Троекуровское
57 1938 Салтанов А.И. анестезиолог-реаниматолог Троекуровское
58 1938 Тюрин Ю.П. писатель, киновед Кунцевское
59 1940 Иванников В.П. учёный (вычисл. техника) Троекуровское
60 1940 Киселёв Ф.Л. вирусолог Новодевичье
61 1940 Юзовский М.И. кинорежиссёр Новодевичье
62 1941 Назаров Э.В. режиссёр-мультипликатор Ваганьковское
63 1942 Антипов Ф.Н. актёр Троекуровское
64 1945 Мельник Ф.Г. легкоатлетка Троекуровское
65 1946 Гришин Е.В. молекулярный биолог Троекуровское
66 1948 Жарков А.Д. актёр Покровское МО
67 1950 Белякович В.Р. режиссёр, актёр Востряковское
68 1953 Зубов В.М. гос., полит. деятель Троекуровское
69 1954 Карлов А.Г. дипломат Химкинское
70 1955 Северин С.Е. биохимик Введенское
71 1956 Толстой А.В. искусствовед Даниловское
72 1957 Сергун И.Д. военачальник Троекуровское
73 1958 Думчев Ю.Э. легкоатлет, актёр Троекуровское
74 1960 Пелипенко А.А. культуролог, художник Ваганьковское
75 1962 Глинка Е.П. врач, обществ. деятель Новодевичье

На главную страницу