2017


п/п
Год рожд. Фамилия И.О. Род деятельности Кладбище Фото
  1 1914 Ойзерман Т.И. философ Троекуровское
  2 1915 Ежевский А.А. гос. деятель Новодевичье
  3 1919 Головко К.Н. актриса Троекуровское
  4 1919 Разумов Е.З. парт. деятель Троекуровское
  5 1919 Соколов В.В. философ Троекуровское
  6 1921 Виноградов В.А. экономист Кунцевское
  7 1921 Голиков А.П. терапевт, кардиолог Троекуровское
  8 1921 Натансон Г.Г. режиссёр Троекуровское
  9 1921 Черняев А.С. парт. деятель Троекуровское
10 1922 Карташёва И.П. актриса Ваганьковское
11 1922 Микоян С.А. лётчик-испытатель Новодевичье
12 1922 Милибанд С.Д. востоковед, историк науки Донское
13 1922 Олоновский Н.В. кинооператор Головинское
14 1923 Беляев С.Т. физик Троекуровское
15 1923 Удинцев Г.Б. океанолог-геоморфолог Головинское
16 1923 Шафаревич И.Р. математик Троекуровское
17 1924 Алексин А.Г. писатель Кунцевское
18 1924 Миньковецкий И.С. кинооператор Ваганьковское
19 1925 Рунов Б.А. учёный, гос. деятель Троекуровское
20 1925 Шаинский В.Я. композитор Троекуровское
21 1926 Мураховский В.С. гос., парт. деятель Троекуровское
22 1927 Борисов А.Т. художник кино Троекуровское
23 1927 Рекемчук А.Е. писатель Хованское
24 1928 Баталов А.В. актёр, кинорежиссёр Преображенское
25 1928 Броневой Л.С. актёр Новодевичье
26 1928 Галинская И.Л. филолог, культуролог Донское
27 1929 Бочаров С.Г. литературовед Митинское
28 1929 Затворницкий В.А. новатор в строительстве Троекуровское
29 1929 Иванов В.В. филолог, переводчик Новодевичье
30 1929 Рогов И.А. технолог пищевых произ-в Донское
31 1930 Белецкий В.В. механик Троекуровское
32 1930 Глазунов И.С. живописец, график Новодевичье
33 1930 Ковальджи К.В. поэт Ваганьковское
34 1930 Рыжов Ю.А. механик, дипломат Ваганьковское
35 1931 Василёв В.Ю. арт. балета, балетмейстер "Зеленково"
36 1931 Гречко Г.М. космонавт Троекуровское
37 1931 Миансарова Т.Г. певица Троекуровское
38 1931 Хорошкевич А.Л. историк Новодевичье
39 1931 Царёв В.Г. футболист, тренер Троекуровское
40 1932 Громыко А.А. учёный-международник Троекуровское
41 1932 Диденко А.Н. физик Введенское
42 1932 Евтушенко Е.А. поэт Переделкинское
43 1932 Ермолаев Ю.М. артист цирка Троекуровское
44 1933 Беляков А.М. парт., гос. деятель Троекуровское
45 1933 Яблоков А.В. биолог, полит. деятель Николо-Арханг.
46 1934 Авсюк Ю.Н. геофизик Хованское
47 1934 Гросицкий А.Б. живописец, график Ваганьковское
48 1934 Леонов Ю.Г. геолог Троекуровское
49 1935 Азарх Л.Д. радиожурналист Даниловское
50 1935 Есин С.Н. писатель Донское
51 1935 Зализняк А.А. языковед Троекуровское
52 1935 Зефиров Н.С. химик Троекуровское
53 1935 Чумак А.В. тележурналист, целитель Донское
54 1935 Шаховская Н.Н. виолончелистка, педагог Троекуровское
55 1936 Владиславлев А.П. гос., обществ. деятель Ваганьковское
56 1936 Гиренко А.Н. парт. деятель Троекуровское
57 1936 Даниленко В.Д. гос. деятель Троекуровское
58 1937 Волк И.П. космонавт Быковское
59 1937 Моисеев В.С. терапевт, кардиолог Ваганьковское
60 1937 Семёнова Г.В. парт. деят., журналистка Николо-Арханг.
61 1938 Перетурин В.И. журналист, комментатор Донское
62 1938 Петренко А.В. актёр Никольское
63 1939 Мудрик Э.Н. футболист Троекуровское
64 1939 Шаповалов В.В. актёр Троекуровское
65 1940 Гольдштейн Р.В. механик Пятницкое
66 1940 Маслов В.П. футболист, хоккеист Троекуровское
67 1940 Межевич Д.Е. актёр, бард Преображенское
68 1941 Бурдонский А.В. режиссёр Ваганьковское
69 1942 Белоусов Ю.Б. фармаколог Хованское
70 1942 Ноткин Б.И. тележурналист Троекуровское
71 1943 Толоконников В.А. актёр Троекуровское
72 1943 Юдин Б.Г. философ Донское
73 1945 Слободкин П.Я. композитор, муз. продюсер Кунцевское
74 1945 Тараторкин Г.Г. актёр Троекуровское
75 1946 Богин В.Г. актёр Троекуровское
76 1946 Выборнов Ю.В. журналист Троекуровское
77 1946 Рогинский А.Б. историк, правозащитник Введенское
78 1947 Дондурей Д.Б. культуролог, киновед Троекуровское
79 1948 Ильин С.Б. переводчик Николо-Арханг.
80 1948 Старостенко В.И. гос. деятель Троекуровское
81 1949 Рюмина Л.Г. певица, муз. деятель Востряковское
82 1950 Тарасов А.М. предприниматель Троекуровское
83 1952 Чуркин В.И. дипломат Троекуровское
84 1955 Гимаев С.Н. хоккеист, комментатор Новолужинское
85 1956 Глаголева В.В. киноактриса, режиссёр Троекуровское
86 1958 Мыльников С.А. хоккеист, тренер Троекуровское
87 1962 Кушнерёв С.А. журналист, продюсер Хованское
88 1962 Хворостовский Д.А. певец Новодевичье
89 1966 Носик А.Б. журналист, блогер Востряковское
90 1969 Марьянов Д.Ю. актёр Химкинское
91 1969 Яковлев О.Ж. певец, актёр Троекуровское

На главную страницу