2020


п/п
Год рожд. Фамилия И.О. Род деятельности Кладбище Фото
  1 1920 Комаров Ф.И. терапевт Троекуровское
  2 1921 Лапин Б.А. патолог, приматолог Донское
  3 1921 Челышев Е.П. литературовед Троекуровское
  4 1922 Антонова И.А. историк иск-ва, музейн. деят. Новодевичье
  5 1922 Блейк Дж. разведчик Троекуровское
  6 1922 Войскунский Е.Л. писатель Востряковское
  7 1922 Сорокин А.И. военачальник ФВМК
  8 1923 Лаппо Г.М. экономикогеограф Хованское
  9 1923 Лисицын А.П. геолог Кузьминское
10 1923 Пархоменко П.П. учёный (автоматизация) Троекуровское
11 1924 Бондарев Ю.В. писатель, обществ. деятель Троекуровское
12 1924 Бонк Н.А. лингвист, педагог Востряковское
13 1924 Долгих В.И. парт., гос. деятель Новодевичье
14 1924 Зорин Л.Г. драматург, писатель Троекуровское
15 1924 Рафалов М.М. футб. арбитр, журналист Ваганьковское
16 1924 Язов Д.Т. гос., воен. деятель ФВМК
17 1926 Вознесенский Л.А. экономист, журналист Донское
18 1926 Дубровин Б.С. поэт Троекуровское
19 1926 Макарова И.В. киноактриса Троекуровское
20 1926 Марфунин А.С. геолог Троекуровское
21 1926 Паутов В.Н. микробиолог Троекуровское
22 1927 Дмитриев В.И. парт. деятель, дипломат Троекуровское
23 1927 Козловская И.Б. физиолог Троекуровское
24 1927 Скобцева И.К. киноактриса Новодевичье
25 1928 Борисова Е.А. историк архитектуры Троекуровское
26 1928 Воробьёв А.И. терапевт, гематолог Новодевичье
27 1928 Муравьёв В.Б. писатель, историк Донское
28 1929 Писаренко А.И. лесовод Даниловское
29 1929 Туганова Д.М. цирковая наездница Ваганьковское
30 1929 Цветков Ю.В. физикохимик, металлург Новодевичье
31 1930 Андреев В.А. актёр, режиссёр Троекуровское
32 1930 Бунятян А.А. анестезиолог Троекуровское
33 1930 Костомаров В.Г. языковед Новодевичье
34 1931 Адян С.И. математик Троекуровское
35 1931 Доренский С.Л. пианист, педагог Введенское
36 1931 Кормановский Л.П. учёный (механизация с. х.) Троекуровское
37 1931 Обминский Э.Е. экономист, дипломат Донское
38 1931 Раевский К.С. фармаколог Ваганьковское
39 1931 Спирин А.С. биохимик Троекуровское
40 1932 Ерёмин Н.И. геолог Троекуровское
41 1932 Комплектов В.Г. дипломат Троекуровское
42 1932 Семёнов Ю.К. гос. деятель Троекуровское
43 1932 Черных И.А. кинооператор Троекуровское
44 1933 Капто А.С. гос., парт. деятель, дипломат Троекуровское
45 1933 Фадеечев Н.Б. арт. балета, балетмейстер Новодевичье
46 1934 Бичуков А.А. скульптор Троекуровское
47 1934 Боголюбов А.А. кинорежиссёр Донское
48 1934 Жванецкий М.М. писатель, артист эстрады Новодевичье
49 1934 Иванова Н.Г. киноактриса Алексеевское
50 1934 Моисеев Н.А. военачальник Троекуровское
51 1934 Непомнящий В.С. писатель, литературовед Бутовское
52 1934 Харченко В.П. хирург-онколог Троекуровское
53 1935 Гафт В.И. актёр Троекуровское
54 1935 Джигарханян А.Б. актёр Ваганьковское
55 1935 Хрущёв С.Н. конструктор РКТ Новодевичье
56 1935 Чижиков В.А. художник-карикатурист Востряковское
57 1935 Шуралёв В.М. военачальник ФВМК
58 1936 Галимов Э.М. геохимик Троекуровское
59 1936 Ковда В.В. поэт Введенское
60 1936 Кокшенов М.М. актёр, кинорежиссёр Новодевичье
61 1936 Сенько Ф.П. гос., хоз. деятель Троекуровское
62 1937 Иванов Н.М. учёный (процессы упр.) Троекуровское
63 1937 Оганов Р.Г. эпидемиолог, кардиолог Армянское
64 1938 Бархин С.М. театр. художник Введенское
65 1938 Гаспаров С.В. кинорежиссёр Хованское
66 1938 Графова Л.И. журналистка, правозащитн. Троекуровское
67 1938 Курляндский А.Е. писатель, сценарист Востряковское
68 1938 Рошкован Л.Р. режиссёр, актриса Введенское
69 1939 Миронов О.О. юрист, гос. деятель Троекуровское
70 1939 Мусаэльян В.Г. фотожурналист Головинское
71 1939 Шувалов В.П. кинооператор Введенское
72 1940 Лунин В.В. физикохимик Троекуровское
73 1941 Губенко Н.Н. актёр, режиссёр Кунцевское
74 1941 Добрецов Г.Е. биофизик Донское
75 1941 Езепов В.И. актёр Новодевичье
76 1941 Пьявко В.И. певец Новодевичье
77 1941 Трушкин А.А. писатель, сценарист Митинское
78 1941 Хоружий С.С. физик, философ Пятницкое
79 1942 Шапошников Е.И. воен., гос. деятель Троекуровское
80 1943 Вустин А.К. композитор Введенское
81 1943 Кабаков А.А. писатель, журналист Аносинское
82 1943 Лимонов Э.В. писатель, обществ. деятель Троекуровское
83 1943 Осипов Л.М. ватерполист, тренер Троекуровское
84 1943 Сибельдин Н.Н. физик Введенское
85 1944 Клюев Б.В. актёр Троекуровское
86 1944 Кондратьев Г.Г. военачальник Троекуровское
87 1944 Хорошевцев Е.А. диктор Троекуровское
88 1945 Печерникова И.В. актриса Ваганьковское
89 1945 Шаповалов И.А. арт. балета, балетмейстер Троекуровское
90 1946 Атрохина З.Н. музейный деятель Братовщинское
91 1946 Власов В.С. гос., парт. деятель, дипломат Троекуровское
92 1946 Войнаровский В.И. певец, актёр Троекуровское
93 1946 Кацюба Е.А. поэтесса Донское
94 1946 Подорога В.А. философ Троекуровское
95 1946 Фортов В.Е. физик Новодевичье
96 1947 Афанасьев В.В. дирижёр, муз. педагог ФВМК
97 1947 Гусев А.В. хоккеист, тренер Троекуровское
98 1947 Кальянов А.И. певец, композитор Востряковское
99 1948 Кабанов А.С. ватерполист, тренер Митинское
100 1949 Борисов М.Б. режиссёр, телеведущий Востряковское
101 1949 Зеленогорский В.В. писатель Ваганьковское
102 1949 Плотников Б.Г. актёр Троекуровское
103 1950 Богомолов Н.А. филолог, литературовед Кунцевское
104 1950 Витковский Е.В. писатель, переводчик Введенское
105 1951 Смирнов Д.Н. священник ц. Благовещения в ПП
106 1952 Лопухин В.М. гос. деятель, экономист Введенское
107 1952 Проскурин В.А. актёр Троекуровское
108 1952 Федюкин А.В. гандболист, тренер Троекуровское
109 1953 Миронов В.В. философ "Ракитки"
110 1954 Мохнаткин С.Е. правозащитник Бутовское
111 1955 Алабушев А.В. растениевод Хованское
112 1955 Микрин Е.А. учёный (процессы упр.) ФВМК
113 1964 Ведерников А.А. дирижёр Миусское
114 1965 Легкоступова В.В. певица Троекуровское
115 1966 Кульков В.С. футболист, тренер Троекуровское
116 1967 Крылов К.А. философ, писатель Троекуровское
117 1968 Чаплин В.А. священник Троекуровское
118 1984 Марцинкевич М.С. обществ. деятель Кунцевское

На главную страницу