2004


п/п
Год рожд. Фамилия И.О. Род деятельности Кладбище Фото
  1 1903 Маят В.С. хирург Донское
  2 1908 Востокова С.И. лит-вед, педагог Долгопрудненское
  3 1908 Петровский Б.В. хирург Новодевичье
  4 1908 Протопопов В.В. музыковед Ваганьковское
  5 1909 Баранская Н.В. писательница, музейн. деят. Новодевичье
  6 1909 Микоша В.В. оператор, кинорежиссёр Химкинское
  7 1909 Смиртюков М.С. гос. деятель Новодевичье
  8 1910 Клячко Ю.А. химик Донское
  9 1911 Лисициан П.Г. певец Армянское
10 1911 Тарасенко Н.Ю. гигиенист Рогожское
11 1912 Братченко Б.Ф. гос. деятель Троекуровское
12 1912 Бржезицкая А.Д. скульптор Новодевичье
13 1912 Ивановский В.В. певец Люблинское
14 1912 Соболевский М.В. химик Миусское
15 1912 Соколов А.Д. живописец Образцовское
16 1913 Богословский Н.В. композитор Новодевичье
17 1913 Курбатов Л.Н. физик Николо-Арханг.
18 1913 Розов В.С. драматург Ваганьковское
19 1913 Рубан И.Ф. дрессировщик Востряковское
20 1913 Рыжов И.П. актёр Перепечинское
21 1913 Степанищева З.Г. мед. миколог Новодевичье
22 1914 Банников Н.В. парт. деятель Троекуровское
23 1914 Ливенцов В.А. парт. деятель Троекуровское
24 1914 Туликов С.С. композитор Ваганьковское
25 1915 Воронов И.Д. актёр Ваганьковское
26 1915 Головкина С.Н. артистка балета Ваганьковское
27 1915 Поляков В.Н. гос. деятель Головинское
28 1916 Макаев Э.А. языковед Даниловское мус.
29 1916 Сазонова Н.А. актриса Ваганьковское
30 1916 Теребилов В.И. гос. деятель Новодевичье
31 1917 Катрич А.Н. лётчик Троекуровское
32 1917 Козлов М.М. воен. деятель Троекуровское
33 1916/17 Мальцев Е.Ю. писатель Востряковское
34 1918 Данилова А.С. киноактриса Преображенское
35 1917/18 Ольшанский И.Г. сценарист, драматург Химкинское
36 1918 Протченко И.Ф. филолог, педагог Троекуровское
37 1918 Халецкий Я.А. актёр, поэт Донское
38 1919 Бахмутский В.Я. филолог, переводчик Введенское
39 1919 Филиппова Н.С. журналистка, редактор Востряковское
40 1919 Финогенов П.В. гос. деятель Троекуровское
41 1920 Бутенко Р.Г. биолог, биохимик Востряковское
42 1920 Каменцева Е.И. историк, архивист Домодедовское
43 1920 Прокушев Ю.Л. литературовед Троекуровское
44 1921 Ежов В.И. сценарист Троекуровское
45 1921 Мигунов Е.Т. режиссёр-мультипликатор Миусское
46 1921 Новикова Л.И. педагог Ваганьковское
47 1921 Сердюковская Г.Н. гигиенист Кунцевское
48 1921 Тенишев Э.Р. языковед Хованское
49 1921 Токарев А.М. гос., парт. деятель Троекуровское
50 1922 Верещагин Н.В. невропатолог Троекуровское
51 1922 Дудко Д.С. священник, писатель Пятницкое
52 1922 Сапожникова И.Я. психиатр Донское
53 1922 Сорокин И.В. живописец Ваганьковское
54 1923 Анненкова К.В. журналистка, деятель ТВ Долгопрудненское
55 1923 Асадов Э.А. поэт Кунцевское
56 1923 Буренков С.П. гос. деятель Троекуровское
57 1923 Вульфович Т.Ю. режиссёр, писатель Троекуровское
58 1923 Ермин Л.Б. гос., парт. деятель Троекуровское
59 1923 Медовой Б.Б. сценарист, писатель "Ракитки"
60 1923 Стукалин Б.И. гос., парт. деятель Преображенское
61 1924 Гак В.Г. языковед Новодевичье
62 1924 Пчёлкин Л.А. режиссёр Преображенское
63 1924 Седов В.В. историк, археолог Троекуровское
64 1924 Сельский С.П. воен. деятель Кузьминское
65 1924 Стриженова М.А. актриса Головинское
66 1924 Флинт В.Е. зоолог, орнитолог Донское
67 1925 Баландин Ю.Н. гос., парт. деятель Троекуровское
68 1925 Данилов В.П. историк Востряковское
69 1925 Михайлов В.М. военачальник Троекуровское
70 1925 Пинкисевич П.Н. живописец, график Донское
71 1926 Иевлев А.И. гос., парт. деятель Троекуровское
72 1927 Александров А.А. пианист, педагог Востряковское
73 1927 Микаэлян-Гордон М.И. режиссёр, сценарист Переделкинское
74 1927 Шмелёв Г.И. экономист Востряковское
75 1928 Губанов Л.И. актёр Троекуровское
76 1928 Кузьмин А.Г. историк, обществ. деятель Хованское
77 1928 Курдюмов С.П. математик Троекуровское
78 1928 Муратов Р.З. киноактёр Николо-Арханг.
79 1928 Смыслов В.И. гос. деятель Троекуровское
80 1928 Соловьёв Г.М. кардиохирург Троекуровское
81 1929 Бычков В.С. кинорежиссёр Ваганьковское
82 1929 Кутепов А.М. химик Троекуровское
83 1929 Мириманов В.Б. искусствовед, африканист Перепечинское
84 1929 Платов В.Н. актёр Новодевичье
85 1929 Румянова К.М. актриса Донское
86 1929 Сыроечковский Е.Е. зоолог, географ Введенское
87 1929 Хомская Е.Д. психолог, педагог Донское
88 1930 Бовин А.Е. журналист, дипломат Троекуровское
89 1930 Горская Н.А. историк Калитниковское
90 1930 Ефименко С.П. металлург Даниловское
91 1930 Кочетков А.И. актёр Троекуровское
92 1930 Соколов Б.А. геолог Востряковское
93 1931 Белая Г.А. критик, лит-вед Николо-Арханг.
94 1931 Витушкин А.Г. математик Троекуровское
95 1931 Мильчаков А.А. журналист, правозащитник Новодевичье
96 1931 Мороз В.И. астроном Востряковское
97 1931 Перламутров В.Л. экономист Введенское
98 1931 Рогинский М.А. живописец Донское
99 1931 Слезко П.Я. парт. деятель Троекуровское
100 1931 Черненко М.М. кинокритик Троекуровское
101 1932 Власов М.П. киновед, педагог Востряковское
102 1932 Первышин Э.К. гос. деятель Троекуровское
103 1932 Струве Г.А. хормейстер, композитор Никольское
104 1932 Шилов Л.А. звукоархивист, иск-вед Введенское
105 1933 Архипов В.М. военачальник Новодевичье
106 1933 Володин А.И. философ Востряковское
107 1934 Маматова Е.П. историк, педагог Николо-Арханг.
108 1935 Исаев Б.М. гос., парт. деятель Троекуровское
109 1935 Пахомов В.Н. журналист Ваганьковское
110 1935 Шляга Н.И. парт., воен. деятель Троекуровское
111 1936 Второв О.А. инженер, предприниматель Донское
112 1936 Леонтьев А.А. языковед Кунцевское
113 1936 Мясников В.П. механик Востряковское
114 1937 Аверинцев С.С. филолог, культуролог Даниловское
115 1938 Бибихин В.В. философ, филолог Николо-Арханг.
116 1938 Тихонова В.Л. ботаник Донское
117 1939 Горохов А.С. сценарист, писатель Введенское
118 1939 Криволуцкий Д.А. эколог Даниловское
119 1939 Пресс И.Н. легкоатлетка Донское
120 1940 Старков В.А. журналист Троекуровское
121 1940 Стрекалов Г.М. космонавт Останкинское
122 1940 Хвостенко А.Л. поэт, певец, композитор Перепечинское
123 1941 Панченко В.В. обществ. деятель Ваганьковское
124 1941 Рагулин А.П. хоккеист Ваганьковское
125 1941 Сибиряков Э.Ф. волейболист Митинское
126 1943 Южаков А.М. офтальмолог Николо-Арханг.
127 1944 Верещенко Н.А. актёр, педагог Хованское
128 1944 Калинин Н.Н. дирижёр Ваганьковское
129 1944 Савостин Л.А. физик, геолог Игумновское
130 1945 Воронин М.Я. гимнаст, тренер Ваганьковское
131 1946 Брусницын Ю.А. гос. деятель Троекуровское
132 1947 Брянцев Д.А. арт. балета, балетмейстер Троекуровское
133 1949 Лосев А.Н. певец Введенское
134 1952 Атовмян Д.Л. композитор, дирижёр Троекуровское
135 1953 Авилов В.В. актёр Востряковское
136 1953 Бейко В.Б. энтомолог Никольское
137 1954 Бурков А.И. тележурналист Введенское
138 1954 Сергунин Я.А. гос. деятель Троекуровское
139 1955 Дмитриев Н.А. муз. критик, продюсер Новодевичье
140 1956 Таль Г.К. гос. деятель Кузьминское

На главную страницу