1988


п/п
Год рожд. Фамилия И.О. Род деятельности Кладбище Фото
  1 1888 Малашкин С.И. писатель Кунцевское
  2 1890 Чуванов М.И. библиофил, коллекционер Преображенское
  3 1892 Меньшов Д.Е. математик Кунцевское
  4 1893 Лосев А.Ф. философ, филолог Ваганьковское
  5 1894 Сергеев Н.В. актёр Ваганьковское
  6 1896 Ариевич А.М. дерматовенеролог Востряковское
  7 1896 Бойцов И.П. парт. деят., орг. партиз. дв. Кунцевское
  8 1897 Горкин А.Ф. парт., гос. деятель Новодевичье
  9 1897 Дубасов И.И. художник Акуловское
10 1897 Чибисов К.В. физикохимик Даниловское
11 1898 Книпович Е.Ф. критик Кунцевское
12 1898 Покровский А.А. физик-методист Николо-Арханг.
13 1899 Алексеева Е.Н. муз., музейный деятель Новодевичье
14 1900 Никитин Ф.М. актёр Ваганьковское
15 1900 Пашков А.И. экономист Аксиньинское
16 1899/1900 Степанова Е.А. историк Долгопрудненское
17 1901 Емельянов В.С. учёный-металлург Троекуровское
18 1901 Обухова В.А. актриса Ваганьковское
19 1901 Струков А.И. патологоанатом Кунцевское
20 1902 Вольпин М.Д. сценарист, поэт Введенское
21 1902 Гальперин П.Я. психолог Востряковское
22 1902 Маленков Г.М. гос., парт. деятель Кунцевское
23 1902 Русанов С.А. хирург Митинское
24 1902 Спицын В.И. химик Новодевичье
25 1902 Халифман И.А. писатель Донское
26 1902 Шамберг М.А. парт. деятель Кунцевское
27 1902 Юмашев А.Б. лётчик-испытатель Ваганьковское
28 1903 Кончаловская Н.П. писательница Новодевичье
29 1903 Пригоровский Н.И. механик Николо-Арханг.
30 1903 Прокошкин Д.А. металловед Кунцевское
31 1903 Цуккерман В.А. музыковед Кунцевское
32 1904 Егоров А.Н. парт. деятель Кунцевское
33 1904 Ершов В.С. гельминтолог Кунцевское
34 1905 Андреев В.С. архитектор Ваганьковское
35 1905 Артоболевская А.Д. пианистка, педагог Ваганьковское
36 1905 Зильберштейн И.С. искусствовед, лит-вед Кунцевское
37 1905 Ишков А.А. гос., парт. деятель Кунцевское
38 1905 Лебедев А.А. кинооператор, режиссёр Даниловское
39 1905 Михайлов А.И. учёный (информатика) Кунцевское
40 1905 Муратов З.И. парт. деятель Троекуровское
41 1905 Олсуфьев Н.Г. паразитолог, энтомолог Ваганьковское
42 1905 Рабинович С.Л. скульптор Кунцевское
43 1905 Салищев К.А. географ-картограф Кунцевское
44 1905 Шумская Е.В. певица Ваганьковское
45 1906 Авсюк Г.А. физикогеограф Кунцевское
46 1906 Арсеньев А.М. педагог Кунцевское
47 1906 Жуков К.П. парт. деятель Кунцевское
48 1906 Мурзаева И.В. актриса Донское
49 1906 Решетников Ф.П. живописец Ваганьковское
50 1906 Сухоцкая Н.С. актриса, режиссёр Введенское
51 1907 Изотов А.А. геодезист Митинское
52 1907 Лансере Е.Е. живописец, график Новодевичье
53 1907 Спадавеккиа А.Э. композитор Кунцевское
54 1907 Стручков В.И. хирург Кунцевское
55 1907 Шкуд М.А. инженер, орг. стр-ва Ваганьковское
56 1908 Дёмин В.А. архитектор Хованское
57 1908 Кальма Н. писательница Новодевичье
58 1908 Кеменов В.С. историк иск-ва, худ. критик Кунцевское
59 1908 Коротков Ф.А. авиаконструктор Кунцевское
60 1908 Мочальский Д.К. живописец, график Ваганьковское
61 1908 Ольшанский М.А. гос. деятель, селекционер Митинское
62 1908 Понтрягин Л.С. математик Новодевичье
63 1908 Правдин Ф.Н. энтомолог Востряковское
64 1908 Чухров Ф.В. минералог-геохимик Кунцевское
65 1909 Де Лас Эрас М. разведчица Хованское
66 1909 Каменицер С.Е. экономист Новодевичье
67 1908/09 Коршак В.В. химик Кунцевское
68 1909 Космодемьянский А.А. механик, историк науки Введенское
69 1909 Любезнов И.А. актёр Ваганьковское
70 1909 Рахматулин Х.А. механик, педагог Кунцевское
71 1909 Шокин А.И. гос., парт. деятель Новодевичье
72 1910 Андрианов К.А. спорт. деятель Кунцевское
73 1910 Аникст А.А. литературовед Ваганьковское
74 1910 Будашкин Н.П. композитор Кунцевское
75 1910 Голубев Е.К. композитор, педагог Введенское
76 1910 Горшков С.Г. военачальник Новодевичье
77 1910 Звегинцев В.А. лингвист Николо-Арханг.
78 1910 Лубенников Л.И. парт., гос. деятель Кунцевское
79 1910 Смирнов В.И. геолог Кунцевское
80 1911 Баскаков С.А. парт. деятель Кунцевское
81 1911 Вишняков П.И. актёр Долгопрудненское
82 1911 Гошева И.П. актриса Невзоровское
83 1911 Золотухин Г.С. гос., парт. деятель Новодевичье
84 1911 Калина А.Д. лётчик-испытатель Востряковское
85 1911 Макеев Н.И. журналист, редактор Кунцевское
86 1911 Мустель Э.Р. астроном Кунцевское
87 1911 Синицын И.Ф. гос. деятель Кунцевское
88 1911 Сторожев Я.В. парт. деятель Кунцевское
89 1912 Анисимов Е.В. гос. деятель Новодевичье
90 1912 Бабич В.И. парт. деятель Кунцевское
91 1912 Индурский С.Д. журналист, писатель Преображенское
92 1912 Филби К. разведчик Кунцевское
93 1912 Янко Т.Ф. певица Кунцевское
94 1913 Григулевич И.Р. разведчик, историк, писатель Донское
95 1913 Тимофеев Н.В. гос. деятель Кунцевское
96 1914 Басов А.В. гос., парт. деятель, дипломат Кунцевское
97 1914 Блатов А.И. парт. деятель, дипломат Кунцевское
98 1914 Якубовская С.И. историк, источниковед Даниловское мус.
99 1915 Аврех А.Я. историк, педагог Кунцевское
100 1915 Серебряков Н.Г. лётчик Кунцевское
101 1916 Егиазаров Г.Г. кинорежиссёр, оператор Востряковское
102 1916 Сосновский И.П. биолог, дир. зоопарка Кузьминское
103 1916/17 Львов М.Д. поэт Ваганьковское
104 1917 Увачан В.Н. гос., парт. деятель, историк Кунцевское
105 1917 Хачатуров К.Р. конструктор авиадвигателей Кунцевское
106 1917 Чернов П.Г. актёр Новодевичье
107 1918 Каракулов Н.З. легкоатлет Митинское
108 1918 Песков П.И. лётчик Кунцевское
109 1918 Шевцов А.Г. военачальник, лётчик Кунцевское
110 1919 Гринин А.Г. футболист Востряковское
111 1919 Козел В.Г. актёр Долгопрудненское
112 1920 Белаш Ю.С. поэт Николо-Арханг.
113 1920 Брилинг Н.А. актёр Введенское
114 1920 Ерошкин Н.П. историк, педагог Долгопрудненское
115 1920 Косицкий Г.И. физиолог Хованское
116 1920 Леонтьев О.К. геоморфолог Николо-Арханг.
117 1920 Рудницкий К.Л. театровед Ваганьковское
118 1921 Барыков Г.И. воен. деятель Кунцевское
119 1921 Бондаренко Г.А. военачальник Новодевичье
120 1921 Гребенников С.Т. писатель Ваганьковское
121 1921 Гребнев Н.И. переводчик, поэт Переделкинское
122 1921 Сорокин А.И. военно-морской деятель Кунцевское
123 1921 Яглом И.М. геометр Востряковское
124 1922 Кузнецов Н.А. гос., парт. деятель Кунцевское
125 1922 Овчаренко А.И. литературовед Кунцевское
126 1922 Розанов И.Б. хирург Введенское
127 1922 Холопов П.Н. астроном Ваганьковское
128 1922 Эрлих И.А. авиаконструктор Введенское
129 1923 Борисов М.А. обществ. деятель, издатель Головинское
130 1923 Брандыс А.Я. лётчик Кунцевское
131 1923 Горский А.Д. историк Пятницкое
132 1923 Пархоменко Ф.В. певец Калитниковское
133 1924 Кулагин Б.П. тренер (хоккей с шайбой) Кунцевское
134 1924 Сологубов Н.М. хоккеист Востряковское
135 1925 Даниэль Ю.М. писатель Ваганьковское
136 1925 Маслов В.П. военачальник Кунцевское
137 1926 Золотухин Л.Ф. актёр Донское
138 1927 Дорман В.Д. кинорежиссёр Головинское
139 1927 Лосев С.А. гос. деятель, журналист Новодевичье
140 1927 Наумов Б.Н. учёный (автоматизация) Кунцевское
141 1927 Фёдоров К.Н. океанолог Кунцевское
142 1928 Шхвацабая И.К. терапевт, кардиолог Новодевичье
143 1929 Белов П.А. театр. художник, живописец Ваганьковское
144 1929 Дунаев В.П. тележурналист Кунцевское
145 1929 Логинова Т.А. киноактриса Ваганьковское
146 1929 Мохин Н.В. учёный (радиолокация) Николо-Арханг.
147 1930 Коваленко Г.Я. журналист, издатель Востряковское
148 1930 Маслёнкин А.Е. футболист Щербинское
149 1932 Владимиров Б.П. артист эстрады Ваганьковское
150 1932 Копецкий Ч.В. химик Введенское
151 1932 Поликарпов С.И. поэт Хованское
152 1934 Овчинников Ю.А. химик, биохимик Новодевичье
153 1934 Сает Ю.Е. геолог, геохимик Донское
154 1935 Алексеев И.С. философ, историк науки Николо-Арханг.
155 1936 Легасов В.А. химик Новодевичье
156 1936 Толчинский Г.Я. актёр-кукловод Востряковское
157 1937 Гребенщиков Ю.С. актёр Долгопрудненское
158 1941 Левченко А.С. космонавт Быковское
159 1941 Семаков Л.П. актёр, бард Николо-Арханг.
160 1945 Костюрин Д.Л. поэт Введенское
161 1958 Секретарёв А.Ф. фотожурналист Востряковское

На главную страницу