1989


п/п
Год рожд. Фамилия И.О. Род деятельности Кладбище Фото
  1 1889 Эфрос Н.Д. переводчица, редактор Донское
  2 1898 Снегов А.В. парт. деятель Троекуровское
  3 1900 Гастфер М.П. библиограф, педагог Новодевичье
  4 1900 Курочкин П.А. военачальник Новодевичье
  5 1900 Медведкин А.И. кинорежиссёр Митинское
  6 1901 Раухвергер М.Р. композитор, педагог Ваганьковское
  7 1901 Солнцева Ю.И. актриса, кинорежиссёр Новодевичье
  8 1901 Фадеева С.Н. актриса Ваганьковское
  9 1900/01 Чепиков К.Р. геолог Даниловское
10 1902 Каверин В.А. писатель Ваганьковское
11 1902 Казаков К.П. военачальник Новодевичье
12 1902 Лебедева З.А. фтизиатр, орг. здравоохр. Введенское
13 1902 Носов С.Д. педиатр, инфекционист Востряковское
14 1903 Алимарин И.П. химик Рогожское
15 1903 Балашов С.М. артист эстрады и радио Новодевичье
16 1903 Благинина Е.А. поэтесса Кобяковское
17 1903 Гельперин Н.И. химик Востряковское
18 1903 Кузовков И.А. военачальник Кунцевское
19 1903 Прилежаева М.П. писательница Переделкинское
20 1903 Пуришев Б.И. литературовед Леоновское
21 1903 Ремизова А.И. актриса, режиссёр, педагог Новодевичье
22 1903 Русских А.Г. военачальник Кунцевское
23 1903 Холодная М.П. скульптор Хованское
24 1904 Гухман М.М. языковед Донское
25 1904 Колосов М.Б. писатель, драматург Кунцевское
26 1904 Смирнов Е.И. гос. деятель Новодевичье
27 1904 Соколов А.А. футболист, тренер Кунцевское
28 1905 Афанасьев П.Я. парт. деятель Троекуровское
29 1905 Брагинский И.С. востоковед Востряковское
30 1905 Меннер В.В. геолог, палеонтолог Донское
31 1906 Мазурук И.П. полярный лётчик Троекуровское
32 1906 Макашин С.А. литературовед Введенское
33 1906 Мартынов Д.Я. астроном Востряковское
34 1906 Прохоров В.И. проф., парт. деятель Донское
35 1906 Силаев А.Б. химик Донское
36 1906 Хачатуров Т.С. экономист Армянское
37 1906 Ягудин Ю.Г. флейтист, педагог Донское
38 1906 Яковлев А.С. авиаконструктор Новодевичье
39 1907 Каллистратова С.В. адвокат, правозащитница Востряковское
40 1907 Макасеев Б.К. оператор, реж. док. кино Новодевичье
41 1907 Нарочницкий А.Л. историк Введенское
42 1907 Тарковский А.А. поэт, переводчик Переделкинское
43 1908 Борин К.А. комбайнер Донское
44 1908 Герасимов В.И. кинорежиссёр Преображенское
45 1908 Глушко В.П. учёный (ракет.-косм. техн.) Новодевичье
46 1908 Иохелес Е.Л. архитектор Ваганьковское
47 1908 Кузьмич А.С. гос. деятель Кунцевское
48 1908 Лабковский Н.Д. поэт, прозаик, драматург Головинское
49 1908 Патоличев Н.С. гос., парт. деятель Новодевичье
50 1908 Першин Г.Н. фармаколог Ваганьковское
51 1908 Плятт Р.Я. актёр Новодевичье
52 1908 Соболев С.Л. математик Новодевичье
53 1908 Чулаки М.И. композитор Введенское
54 1908 Щербина В.Р. литературовед, критик Кунцевское
55 1908 Эфроимсон В.П. генетик, социолог Донское
56 1909 Баранов Н.В. архитектор Кунцевское
57 1909 Громыко А.А. гос., парт. деятель Новодевичье
58 1909 Новиков Б.И. теннисист, тренер Введенское
59 1909 Сердинов С.М. инженер-электрик Донское
60 1910 Аксенёнок Г.А. юрист Востряковское
61 1910 Касатонов В.А. военачальник Новодевичье
62 1910 Посохин М.В. архитектор Ваганьковское
63 1910 Скобарихин В.Ф. лётчик Хованское
64 1910 Титов Ф.Е. парт. деятель, дипломат Ваганьковское
65 1911 Ардаматский В.И. писатель Кунцевское
66 1911 Володарский Л.М. гос., парт. деятель Ваганьковское
67 1911 Олах Л. джаз. музыкант, ударник Миусское
68 1912 Дангулов С.А. писатель Кунцевское
69 1912 Попов В.С. москвовед, коллекционер Рогожское
70 1912 Храбровицкий А.В. литературовед Донское
71 1913 Баталов Л.И. архитектор Троекуровское
72 1913 Белявский М.Т. историк, краевед Химкинское
73 1913 Быкова Е.И. шахматистка Хованское
74 1913 Кузнецов М.В. лётчик Троекуровское
75 1912/13 Пилипец С.М. парт. деятель Кунцевское
76 1913 Серебрийский Я.М. механик Быковское
77 1913 Терентьев Б.М. композитор Кунцевское
78 1914 Конюс Н.Г. артистка балета, балетм. Новодевичье
79 1914 Мазуров К.Т. парт., гос. деятель Новодевичье
80 1914 Толубко В.Ф. военачальник Новодевичье
81 1915 Кандренков А.А. парт. деятель Троекуровское
82 1915 Серебренников Б.А. языковед Донское
83 1915/16 Ройзман Л.И. органист, пианист Новодевичье
84 1917 Гриценко Л.О. актриса Новодевичье
85 1917 Леонидов Ю.Л. актёр Новодевичье
86 1917 Скрябин Г.К. микробиолог, биохимик Новодевичье
87 1917 Фалилеев Ю.В. онколог Ваганьковское
88 1918 Арефьев А.В. театр. художник Хованское
89 1918 Королёв В.И. лётчик Долгопрудненское
90 1918 Обухов А.М. геофизик Троекуровское
91 1918 Орлова Р.Д. лит. критик, переводчица Донское
92 1918 Терсков И.А. биофизик Кунцевское
93 1919 Ильина-Какуева Т.Б. химик, москвовед Николо-Арханг.
94 1919 Катков Г.Ф. электромеханик Новодевичье
95 1919 Лузанов Ф.П. виолончелист Новодевичье
96 1919 Мясников Г.А. художник кино Востряковское
97 1919 Приезжев Н.С. парт., гос. деятель Троекуровское
98 1919 Толкунов Л.Н. парт. деятель, журналист Новодевичье
99 1920 Вайнштейн Л.А. радиофизик Николо-Арханг.
100 1920 Жамин В.А. экономист, педагог Востряковское
101 1920 Конников А.П. режиссёр Ваганьковское
102 1920 Морковин М.В. военачальник Троекуровское
103 1920 Онегин А.Е. баянист, дирижёр, педагог пос. Черкизово
104 1920 Разгон А.М. историк, музеевед Востряковское
105 1920 Френкель Я.А. композитор Новодевичье
106 1921 Алтунин А.Т. военачальник Новодевичье
107 1921 Боровых А.Е. военачальник, лётчик Новодевичье
108 1921 Ванцян Э.Н. хирург Бабушкинское
109 1921 Кондратова Н.В. диктор Введенское
110 1921 Розенфельдт Р.Л. историк, археолог Головинское
111 1921 Сахаров А.Д. физик, обществ. деятель Востряковское
112 1921 Смирновский М.Н. дипломат, парт. деятель Троекуровское
113 1922 Шереметев В.П. художник Щербинское
114 1923 Коринец Ю.И. писатель Головинское
115 1923 Милявский О.А. конферансье, драматург Введенское
116 1923 Юганов Е.М. врач (космич. медицина) Введенское
117 1923 Юдин Г.П. актёр Донское
118 1924 Буренков Е.Д. актёр Долгопрудненское
119 1924 Ким Г.Ф. историк Кунцевское
120 1924 Коротков Ю.Н. издат. деятель, историк Митинское
121 1924 Сиваш К.М. травматолог-ортопед Ваганьковское
122 1925 Попов В.И. гос. деятель Кунцевское
123 1925 Ремез О.Я. режиссёр, педагог Донское
124 1926 Вокач А.А. актёр, режиссёр Кунцевское
125 1927 Вольф Е.М. филолог Донское
126 1927 Жарков В.И. футболист, тренер Востряковское
127 1927 Икрамов К.А. писатель Кунцевское
128 1927 Ломов Б.Ф. психолог Троекуровское
129 1928 Львов (Коган) М.Л. актёр Преображенское
130 1930 Говорун Н.Н. математик Большеволжское
131 1930 Мухарлямов Ю.М. терапевт, кардиолог Кунцевское
132 1930 Эйдельман Н.Я. писатель, историк Кунцевское
133 1930 Эренбург И.И. поэт, бард Донское
134 1931 Бочаров Э.Н. кинорежиссёр, актёр Долгопрудненское
135 1931 Дробижев В.З. историк, источниковед Ваганьковское
136 1931 Никифоров В.В. хоккеист Преображенское
137 1931 Федосов Б.А. журналист Кунцевское
138 1932 Венгерский В.В. энергетик Кунцевское
139 1932 Матвеев В.Ф. журналист, педагог Долгопрудненское
140 1932 Ширяев Ю.С. экономист Троекуровское
141 1934 Азарин-Мессерер Н.М. артист балета Востряковское
142 1934 Велтистов Е.С. писатель Троекуровское
143 1935 Амлинский В.И. писатель Кунцевское
144 1936 Лиепа М.-Р.Э. артист балета Ваганьковское
145 1938 Баталов Б.В. учёный (автоматизация) Кунцевское
146 1944 Спиридонов В.С. киноактёр Ваганьковское
147 1947 Богатырёв Ю.Г. актёр Ваганьковское
148 1966 Гоборов В.Г. баскетболист Преображенское

На главную страницу