1996


п/п
Год рожд. Фамилия И.О. Род деятельности Кладбище Фото
  1 1896 Пистолькорс А.А. радиотехник Хованское
  2 1897 Сакович Г.Ф. дирижёр, деят. культуры Введенское
  3 1898 Рапопорт Я.Л. патологоанатом Головинское
  4 1899 Закс А.Б. историк, музеевед Донское
  5 1900 Андреев Н.Г. растениевод Троекуровское
  6 1900 Волков О.В. писатель Троекуровское
  7 1900 Маврина Т.А. график Новодевичье
  8 1900 Парийский Н.Н. астроном, геофизик Хованское
  9 1900 Прут И.Л. сценарист Химкинское
10 1902 Курдюмов Г.В. физик дер. Дарьино
11 1902 Старостин Н.П. спортсмен, обществ. деят. Ваганьковское
12 1903 Платонов В.И. военачальник Ваганьковское
13 1903 Шеленков А.В. кинооператор Кунцевское
14 1904 Блинков С.М. невролог, нейроанатом Донское
15 1904 Синюшина М.Н. микробиолог Новодевичье
16 1904 Харитон Ю.Б. физик Новодевичье
17 1905 Баскаков Н.А. языковед, тюрколог Введенское
18 1905 Горячев Ф.С. парт. деятель Хованское
19 1906 Ловейко И.И. архитектор Кунцевское
20 1906 Мацкин А.П. театровед, лит. критик Донское
21 1906 Пугачёва К.В. актриса Кунцевское
22 1906 Токарская В.Г. актриса Донское
23 1907 Булгаков А.А. гос. деятель Троекуровское
24 1907 Ефетов М.С. писатель Донское
25 1907 Морозов В.М. психиатр Ваганьковское
26 1907 Опадчий Ф.Ф. лётчик-испытатель "Ракитки"
27 1907 Петрянов-Соколов И.В. физикохимик Донское
28 1907 Рыжов Н.С. гос. деятель Кунцевское
29 1907 Серебренников В.Н. отоларинголог, священник Введенское
30 1907 Ситнин В.К. гос. деятель Введенское
31 1907 Судоплатов П.А. разведчик Донское
32 1907 Цинёв Г.К. гос. деятель, военачальник Ваганьковское
33 1907 Чуковская Л.К. писательница Переделкинское
34 1908 Авдеенко А.О. писатель Переделкинское
35 1908 Журин Н.И. парт. деятель Троекуровское
36 1908 Кальченко С.В. гос. деятель Троекуровское
37 1908 Пикина В.Ф. комс., парт. деятель Головинское
38 1908 Рытов С.М. физик Донское
39 1908 Скачков С.А. гос. деятель Троекуровское
40 1908 Урусова Э.Ю. актриса Введенское
41 1909 Боголюбов К.М. парт., гос. деятель Троекуровское
42 1909 Брохес М.Б. пианист Ваганьковское
43 1909 Бужбецкий Р.Д. москвовед, поэт Миусское
44 1909 Денисов Г.А. парт., гос. деят., дипломат Кунцевское
45 1909 Ким М.П. историк Донское
46 1909 Малиновский А.А. биолог, генетик Донское
47 1909 Нечаева Н.Т. ботаник Николо-Арханг.
48 1909 Рябчиков Е.И. журналист, писатель Ваганьковское
49 1909 Степанов Г.С. гос. деятель Введенское
50 1909 Фёдоров А.С. историк науки и техники Малаховское
51 1910 Арсенюк А.Н. снайпер Троекуровское
52 1910 Герценберг Г.Р. энергетик Донское
53 1910 Кропоткин П.Н. геолог Донское
54 1908/10 Кузаков К.С. деят. кинематографии и ТВ Ясеневское
55 1910 Кузьмин И.И. гос., парт. деятель Троекуровское
56 1911 Густов И.С. парт. деятель Троекуровское
57 1911 Диордица А.Ф. гос. деятель Кунцевское
58 1911 Кузнецова А.А. писательница Троекуровское
59 1911 Пузиков А.И. лит-вед, издат. деятель Донское
60 1911 Степанов Е.Н. лётчик Троекуровское
61 1912 Кох М.Б. арт. цирка, эквилибристка Востряковское
62 1912 Николаев П.И. химик, машиностроитель Долгопрудненское
63 1912 Нудельман А.Э. конструктор оружия Кунцевское
64 1912 Омаровский А.Г. экономист Николо-Арханг.
65 1912 Ошанин Л.И. поэт Ваганьковское
66 1912 Санаев В.В. киноактёр Новодевичье
67 1912 Щербаков И.С. дипломат Троекуровское
68 1913 Ронов А.Б. геолог, геохимик Троекуровское
69 1913 Худяков Н.В. лётчик Митинское
70 1914 Ларина-Бухарина А.М. жена Н.И.Бухарина Троекуровское
71 1914 Озеров Л.А. поэт Головинское
72 1914 Степанов Б.И. химик Троекуровское
73 1915 Алисова Н.У. актриса Троекуровское
74 1915 Бердников Г.П. литературовед Троекуровское
75 1915 Обатуров Г.И. военачальник Троекуровское
76 1915 Цейтлин Ю.В. поэт, трубач, драматург Ваганьковское
77 1916 Гердт З.Е. актёр Кунцевское
78 1917 Аганов С.Х. военачальник Троекуровское
79 1917 Евстигнеев К.А. лётчик Кунцевское
80 1917 Лернер И.Я. педагог Востряковское
81 1918 Беляков В.Т. гимнаст, тренер Бабушкинское
82 1918 Благовещенская Н.С. оториноларинголог Николо-Арханг.
83 1918 Кораблёв Ю.И. историк Николо-Арханг.
84 1918 Силантьев А.П. военачальник Новодевичье
85 1919 Афонин В.М. лётчик Головинское
86 1919 Бушуев В.М. парт. деятель Новодевичье
87 1919 Вайнберг М.С. композитор Домодедовское
88 1919 Мостовой В.И. физик Кунцевское
89 1919 Паперный З.С. литературовед, писатель Востряковское
90 1920 Анджапаридзе О.Г. вирусолог Троекуровское
91 1920 Балашов В.П. киноактёр Введенское
92 1920 Лунгин С.Л. сценарист, драматург Новодевичье
93 1920 Рекунков А.М. гос. деятель Кунцевское
94 1920 Тараев М.М. художник-керамист Ваганьковское
95 1921 Вайнштейн Б.К. физик Ваганьковское
96 1921 Гулыга А.В. философ, лит. критик Троекуровское
97 1921 Дешалыт Е.И. живописец, худ.-декоратор Донское
98 1921 Ланге А.Б. зоолог, паразитолог Введенское
99 1921 Тернов И.М. физик Троекуровское
100 1922 Галинский А.Р. журналист, публицист Донское
101 1922 Куницын Г.И. историк, лит-вед Переделкинское
102 1922 Левитанский Ю.Д. поэт, переводчик Ваганьковское
103 1922 Мыхлик В.И. лётчик Троекуровское
104 1922 Полонская Л.Р. историк, востоковед Долгопрудненское
105 1922 Сивков И.И. терапевт Даниловское
106 1922 Смирнова К.П. артистка эстрады Миусское
107 1923 Вольпин М.Е. химик Введенское
108 1923 Злобин А.П. писатель Троекуровское
109 1923 Золотов Ю.К. историк искусства Хованское
110 1923 Колосов М.М. журналист, писатель Троекуровское
111 1923 Можаев Б.А. писатель Троекуровское
112 1923 Прищеп Л.Г. электротехник Долгопрудненское
113 1924 Хайлов Л.М. график Хованское
114 1925 Мирский Л.С. кинорежиссёр Ваганьковское
115 1925 Соловьёв В.Д. футболист, тренер Востряковское
116 1925 Чайковский Б.А. композитор Армянское
117 1925 Яковлев С.С. актёр Ваганьковское
118 1927 Калита И.А. спортсмен (конный спорт) Химкинское
119 1927 Чикирёв Н.С. новатор произ-ва, токарь Донское
120 1927 Яковлев Н.Н. историк, публицист Новодевичье
121 1928 Буганов В.И. историк г. Домодедово
122 1928 Власенко Л.Н. пианист, педагог Ваганьковское
123 1929 Гладунко Р.И. актриса Николо-Арханг.
124 1929 Кулов Е.В. гос. деятель Кузьминское
125 1929 Левертов В.Н. актёр, режиссёр, педагог Троекуровское
126 1930 Белицкий Я.М. журналист, краевед Введенское
127 1930 Круть И.В. историк науки Долгопрудненское
128 1930 Сакодынский К.И. физикохимик Ваганьковское
129 1930 Соловейчик С.Л. писатель, журналист Востряковское
130 1931 Таривердиев М.Л. композитор Армянское
131 1932 Каневский З.М. географ, гляциолог Донское
132 1932 Кмит И.Л. актриса Кунцевское
133 1933 Локтев К.Б. хоккеист Преображенское
134 1934 Любарский К.А. правозащитник, журналист Донское
135 1934 Хомятов Р.З. актёр Троекуровское
136 1935 Брежнев В.А. хоккеист Химкинское
137 1935 Рогов А.И. историк, археограф Новодевичье
138 1935 Яременко Ю.В. экономист Троекуровское
139 1936 Иванов А.А. поэт, публицист Введенское
140 1936 Княжинский А.Л. оператор Кунцевское
141 1937 Гусенков А.П. механик Троекуровское
142 1938 Сурков Г.А. спорт. комментатор Машкинское
143 1940 Сергиенко К.К. писатель Троекуровское
144 1941 Малей М.Д. гос. деятель Троекуровское
145 1942 Терентьева Н.Н. актриса Троекуровское
146 1944 Ильин А.Н. парт. деятель Троекуровское
147 1944 Покровский Д.В. музыкант-фольклорист Ваганьковское
148 1945 Мигуля В.Г. композитор, певец Ваганьковское
149 1948 Кучинский В.А. кинорежиссёр Хованское
150 1948 Харламов В.И. историк, книговед Хованское
151 1952 Лемешев В.И. боксёр Ваганьковское
152 1962 Слабынько О.А. тележурналист, продюсер Машкинское
153 1963 Чайкова Н.В. журналистка Пятницкое
154 1970 Пузыревский Я.Ю. актёр Ваганьковское

На главную страницу