2002


п/п
Год рожд. Фамилия И.О. Род деятельности Кладбище Фото
  1 1903 Герштейн Э.Г. литературовед Ваганьковское
  2 1905 Комаров С.В. киновед Ваганьковское
  3 1906 Казанцев А.П. писатель Введенское
  4 1906 Кишкин С.Т. металловед Востряковское
  5 1906 Николаев Н.И. геолог, тектонист Ваганьковское
  6 1906 Судакевич А.А. киноактр., худ. по костюм. Ваганьковское
  7 1907 Грекова И. писательница Донское
  8 1907 Самойлов А.Г. физикохимик Пятницкое
  9 1907 Хромченко С.М. певец, педагог Донское
10 1908 Машковский М.Д. фармаколог Ваганьковское
11 1908 Миначёв Х.М. химик Луцинское
12 1908 Полак Л.С. физикохимик Донское
13 1908 Соловьёва В.С. диктор Введенское
14 1908 Якушева Н.И. краевед, мемуаристка ц. Троицы в Павлино
15 1909 Афанасьев К.Н. архитектор Головинское
16 1909 Ивашутин П.И. военачальник Троекуровское
17 1909 Плучек В.Н. режиссёр Ваганьковское
18 1909 Сагал Д.Л. актёр Введенское
19 1909 Тер-Осипян Н.М. актриса Армянское
20 1910 Пашкин Н.С. парт., гос. деятель Новодевичье
21 1910 Рахматуллина Н.К. певица Даниловское мус.
22 1911 Алидин В.И. деятель ГБ Ваганьковское
23 1911 Ляхов В.С. строитель Ваганьковское
24 1911 Мигулин В.В. радиофизик Ильинское
25 1910/11 Степанян Ц.А. философ Троекуровское
26 1911 Ястребов И.П. парт. деятель Кунцевское
27 1912 Тимошинин И.Т. гребец, тренер Николо-Арханг.
28 1912 Черкасов Р.С. математик-методист Донское
29 1912 Юренев Р.Н. киновед, критик Введенское
30 1913 Грингаут Н.Я. теннисистка Введенское
31 1913 Касаткин П.Д. кинооператор, режиссёр Ваганьковское
32 1913 Логвинович Г.В. учёный (гидродинамика) Новодевичье
33 1913 Овчинников Л.Н. геолог Покровское
34 1914 Воробьёв Г.И. гос., парт. деятель Троекуровское
35 1914 Окуневская Т.К. актриса Ваганьковское
36 1914 Самойлович Г.Ф. воен. деятель Троекуровское
37 1915 Ватолина Н.Н. график, живописец Рогожское
38 1915 Капитонов И.В. парт., гос. деятель Новодевичье
39 1915 Пушкарёв В.А. музейный деятель Троекуровское
40 1916 Житомирская С.В. историк, археограф Востряковское
41 1916 Пашкова Г.А. актриса Кунцевское
42 1916 Прохоров А.М. физик Новодевичье
43 1916 Пудков И.И. гос. деятель Троекуровское
44 1916 Селяков Л.Л. авиаконструктор Химкинское
45 1917 Горчаков П.А. парт., воен. деятель Кунцевское
46 1918 Гуськов Г.Я. учёный (радиоэлектроника) Новодевичье
47 1918 Петровичев Н.А. парт. деятель Троекуровское
48 1918 Шелепин А.В. дерматолог, орг. здравоохр. Ваганьковское
49 1918 Яковлев И.К. военачальник Троекуровское
50 1919 Левинсон Б.Л. актёр Ваганьковское
51 1919 Погорелов А.В. математик Николо-Арханг.
52 1920 Журкина-Киёк Н.А. возд. стрелок-радист Николо-Арханг.
53 1920 Иванов Б.В. актёр Ваганьковское
54 1921 Битюков Б.В. актёр Востряковское
55 1921 Блюменфельд Л.А. биофизик, физикохимик Донское
56 1921 Самсонов С.И. кинорежиссёр Троекуровское
57 1921 Чёрный А.К. гос., парт. деятель Троекуровское
58 1922 Довейко В.В. артист цирка, акробат Троекуровское
59 1922 Краузе Г.Л. организатор произ-ва Ваганьковское
60 1922 Сичкин Б.М. танцовщик, актёр Ваганьковское
61 1923 Гребнев А.Б. сценарист Троекуровское
62 1923 Ермаш Ф.Т. гос., парт. деятель Домодедовское
63 1923 Ковалёв А.Г. дипломат Новодевичье
64 1923 Кулиджанов Л.А. кинорежиссёр Кунцевское
65 1923 Мягков А.В. художник кино Ваганьковское
66 1923 Никольский С.И. физик Троекуровское
67 1923 Перльман М.Р. гимнаст Востряковское
68 1923 Прохоров А.Н. лётчик Троекуровское
69 1923 Сагалович Б.М. оториноларинголог Донское
70 1924 Башашкин А.В. футболист Преображенское
71 1924 Давыдов Ю.В. писатель Переделкинское
72 1924 Иванова В.Н. певица Введенское
73 1924 Максимов Ю.П. военачальник Троекуровское
74 1924 Марц А.В. скульптор Кунцевское
75 1925 Волгарёв М.Н. нутрициолог, патанатом Востряковское
76 1925 Лапыгин В.Л. конструктор РКТ Ваганьковское
77 1925 Ляховицкий В.Н. артист эстрады Ваганьковское
78 1925 Преображенский А.А. историк Ваганьковское
79 1926 Константиновский М.А. писатель, драматург Новодевичье
80 1926 Покровский И.А. архитектор Донское
81 1926 Симонов П.В. физиолог Хованское
82 1927 Светов Ф.Г. писатель Троекуровское
83 1928 Дыбенко Н.К. парт., гос. деятель Троекуровское
84 1928 Корнилов В.Н. писатель Николо-Арханг.
85 1928 Лебедев А.А. философ, лит-вед Малаховское
86 1928 Подъяпольский С.С. архитектор-реставратор Донское
87 1928 Светланов Е.Ф. дирижёр, композитор Ваганьковское
88 1928 Сербиненко Ф.А. нейрохирург Ваганьковское
89 1928 Феоктистов Л.П. физик Троекуровское
90 1929 Стенберг Э.Г. театр. художник Ваганьковское
91 1929 Уржумцев Ю.С. материаловед Троекуровское
92 1930 Дилигенский Г.Г. историк, социолог Востряковское
93 1930 Наумова Н.Ф. социолог, философ Ваганьковское
94 1930 Пикаев А.К. химик Троекуровское
95 1930 Плеханов Ю.С. гос., парт. деятель Кунцевское
96 1930 Солянов А.М. литератор, бард Миусское
97 1930 Трубачёв О.Н. языковед Троекуровское
98 1931 Кузнецов Ю.В. хоз. деятель Щербинское
99 1931 Луканин В.Н. учёный (стр-во двигателей) Ваганьковское
100 1931 Шамин А.Н. биохимик, историк науки Ваганьковское
101 1932 Великанова Т.М. правозащитница Хованское
102 1932 Власов А.В. гос., парт. деятель Троекуровское
103 1932 Персонов Р.И. физик Донское
104 1932 Рукавишников Н.Н. космонавт Останкинское
105 1932 Саакянц А.А. литературовед Щербинское
106 1932 Хитров М.Н. журналист, редактор с. Перхушково
107 1932 Эрмлер М.Ф. дирижёр Ваганьковское
108 1933 Брушлинский А.В. психолог Троекуровское
109 1934 Кабанов В.В. историк Ваганьковское
110 1934 Кунцевич А.Д. химик Троекуровское
111 1934 Шубарин В.А. танцовщик, бард Востряковское
112 1935 Галкин А.А. военачальник, гос. деятель Троекуровское
113 1936 Талочкин Л.П. коллекционер живописи Ваганьковское
114 1937 Апрятин К.В. кинооператор Троекуровское
115 1937 Рычков Б.Н. композитор, пианист Хованское
116 1937 Ялович Г.М. актёр, режиссёр Николо-Арханг.
117 1938 Нахабцев В.Д. кинооператор Троекуровское
118 1939 Никитин В.А. хоккеист Ваганьковское
119 1939 Рапов О.М. историк, педагог Хованское
120 1939 Янченко О.Г. органист, пианист Троекуровское
121 1940 Тюрин А.Н. математик Введенское
122 1941 Соломин В.М. актёр Ваганьковское
123 1941 Сухорадо В.В. обществ. деятель Ваганьковское
124 1941 Черногородский В.П. гос. деятель Троекуровское
125 1942 Абдулов В.О. актёр Введенское
126 1942 Державина Н.В. актриса-кукловод Долгопрудненское
127 1944 Еськов А.А. футболист, тренер Даниловское
128 1947 Акимов А.И. ватерполист Калитниковское
129 1948 Сальников П.К. пианист, дирижёр Ваганьковское
130 1948 Цветков В.И. гос. деятель Ваганьковское
131 1950 Лебедь А.И. гос. деятель, военачальник Новодевичье
132 1950 Паникин А.С. предприниматель Троекуровское
133 1952 Васютин В.В. космонавт Монинское
134 1955 Александров Б.В. хоккеист, тренер Митинское
135 1957 Головлёв В.И. гос., полит. деятель Митинское
136 1957 Нино Н.С. спорт. деятель Троекуровское
137 1957 Ростоцкий А.С. киноактёр, кинорежиссёр Ваганьковское
138 1961 Пилявин А.В. рок-музыкант, композитор Иславское
139 1964 Русова Ю.О. полит. консультант Ваганьковское
140 1970 Крутиков С.Е. (Михей) певец, композитор Ваганьковское
141 1971 Пинскер Д.Г. журналист Введенское
142 1974 Турбина Н.Г. поэтесса Ваганьковское

На главную страницу