2005


п/п
Год рожд. Фамилия И.О. Род деятельности Кладбище Фото
  1 1906 Петросьянц А.М. гос. деятель Ваганьковское
  2 1908 Котельников В.А. радиотехник Кунцевское
  3 1908 Рожин И.Е. архитектор Введенское
  4 1908 Сартаков С.В. писатель Переделкинское
  5 1908 Тер-Егиазарян Т.А. энергетик, музейн. деят. Кунцевское
  6 1910 Денисов Г.Я. парт. деятель Ваганьковское
  7 1911 Ирошникова И.И. писательница дер. Дарьино
  8 1911 Кружилин Г.Н. теплотехник Троекуровское
  9 1911 Малышев Н.А. гидроэнергетик Троекуровское
10 1911 Островой С.Г. поэт Донское
11 1912 Таратута Е.А. литературовед, редактор Старо-Марковское
12 1912 Фейнберг Е.Л. физик Донское
13 1914 Струнников В.А. генетик "Ракитки"
14 1914 Суворов Р.М. лётчик Хованское
15 1914 Яковлев С.В. химик Троекуровское
16 1915 Жжёнов Г.С. актёр Новодевичье
17 1915 Кочетков Н.К. химик Троекуровское
18 1915 Магницкий В.А. геофизик Троекуровское
19 1916 Лундстрем О.Л. эстрадный дирижёр Образцовское
20 1916 Новиков В.В. литературовед, критик Троекуровское
21 1916 Таран П.А. лётчик Троекуровское
22 1917 Бреховских Л.М. физик Троекуровское
23 1917 Мишарин С.Д. архитектор Донское
24 1918 Акопян А.А. артист эстрады Троекуровское
25 1918 Прокошина А.В. певица Кунцевское
26 1918 Пулов Г.И. лётчик Троекуровское
27 1918 Сумароков А.В. терапевт Ваганьковское
28 1919 Эпштейн Н.С. тренер (хоккей с шайбой) Востряковское
29 1920 Голомб И.Э. кинооператор Донское
30 1920 Егорычев Н.Г. парт. деятель, дипломат Троекуровское
31 1920 Карелин Л.В. писатель Донское
32 1920 Кацева Е.А. переводчица Ваганьковское
33 1920 Образцов И.Ф. механик Троекуровское
34 1920 Хвальковский А.В. деят. ст.-обр. Поморской ц. Преображенское
35 1920 Шарапов-Антонов Ю.П. историк, журналист Донское
36 1921 Баевский Г.А. лётчик Троекуровское
37 1921 Гимпельсон Е.Г. историк Востряковское
38 1921 Докшицер Т.А. трубач, педагог, дирижёр Донское
39 1921 Капустин Е.И. экономист Троекуровское
40 1921 Охоцимский Д.Е. механик Троекуровское
41 1921 Пискунов А.И. историк педагогики Донское
42 1921 Чистякова Е.В. историк, педагог Кузьминское
43 1922 Меклин Н.Ф. лётчица, писательница Троекуровское
44 1922 Поженян Г.М. поэт Переделкинское
45 1922 Сорокин М.И. военачальник Троекуровское
46 1922 Тер-Мартиросян К.А. физик Хованское
47 1922 Шанский Н.М. языковед, методист Ваганьковское
48 1923 Башилов С.В. гос. деятель Троекуровское
49 1923 Борисов Л.А. парт. деятель Троекуровское
50 1923 Григолюк Э.И. механик Донское
51 1923 Карасик Ю.Ю. кинорежиссёр Троекуровское
52 1923 Роек К.Ф. актриса Ваганьковское
53 1923 Тюрин Н.А. педиатр Хованское
54 1923 Штейнрайх Л.А. актёр Ваганьковское
55 1923 Яковлев А.Н. гос., парт. деятель Троекуровское
56 1924 Иванов В.В. языковед Ваганьковское
57 1924 Кузнецов В.И. сценарист Перепечинское
58 1924 Куприянова М.Г. актриса Преображенское
59 1924 Никольский Б.А. физик Введенское
60 1924 Нырков Ю.А. футболист Троекуровское
61 1924 Панченко Н.В. поэт Переделкинское
62 1924 Ростовцева К.И. актриса Востряковское
63 1924 Рыскин Ю.Д. библиограф, лит-вед "Ракитки"
64 1925 Гращенков В.Н. историк искусства Троекуровское
65 1925 Дёмина Г.Я. актриса Перепечинское
66 1925 Лучко К.С. киноактриса Новодевичье
67 1925 Наумов Л.Н. пианист, педагог Хованское
68 1925 Прокопович Н.К. актёр Митинское
69 1925 Стручкова Р.С. артистка балета Введенское
70 1926 Гомиашвили А.М. актёр Троекуровское
71 1926 Ерпилов П.И. парт., гос. деятель Троекуровское
72 1926 Калашников Л.И. кинооператор Троекуровское
73 1926 Мишулин С.В. актёр Ваганьковское
74 1926 Чанышев А.Н. философ, поэт Долгопрудненское
75 1927 Бацанов Б.Т. гос., парт. деятель Донское
76 1927 Бурцев В.С. учёный (вычисл. техника) Троекуровское
77 1927 Саранцев Ю.Д. киноактёр Николо-Арханг.
78 1927 Семёнов В.Д. спорт. комментатор Домодедовское
79 1927 Собельман И.И. физик Троекуровское
80 1928 Белоусов И.С. гос. деятель Новодевичье
81 1928 Гомельский А.Я. баскетболист, тренер Ваганьковское
82 1928 Серебряков Н.Н. режиссёр-мультипликатор Троекуровское
83 1928 Соленкова А.Г. певица "Ракитки"
84 1928 Топоров В.Н. филолог Пятницкое
85 1928 Туманян И.С. кинорежиссёр, сценарист Троекуровское
86 1929 Бессонов А.С. гельминтолог Николо-Арханг.
87 1929 Волков А.Н. гос., воен. деятель Троекуровское
88 1929 Еляков Г.Б. химик, биохимик Троекуровское
89 1929 Мельникова А.С. историк, нумизмат Кунцевское
90 1929 Сысцов А.С. гос. деятель Троекуровское
91 1929 Топорнин Б.Н. юрист Троекуровское
92 1930 Волков В.К. историк Востряковское
93 1930 Ипполитов Е.Г. химик Троекуровское
94 1930 Клещёв Ю.Н. тренер (волейбол) Новодевичье
95 1930 Лавлинский Л.И. писатель, журналист Хованское
96 1930 Митрохин Л.Н. философ Хованское
97 1930 Шестериков С.А. механик Люблинское
98 1930 Ягудин Ш.Х. артист балета Троекуровское
99 1930 Яковлев Е.В. журналист Новодевичье
100 1931 Вайнер А.А. писатель Востряковское
101 1931 Гришин Е.Р. конькобежец Троекуровское
102 1931 Громов Е.С. искусствовед, киновед Кузьминское
103 1931 Зеленко Г.А. журналист, редактор Даниловское
104 1931 Наумов В.Н. торакальный хирург Введенское
105 1931 Хавин В.И. архитектор Даниловское
106 1932 Берковский В.С. металлург, бард Николо-Арханг.
107 1932 Грибанов Э.Д. историк медицины Донское
108 1932 Должиков Ю.Н. флейтист, педагог Ваганьковское
109 1932 Ларкин А.И. физик с. Макарово
110 1932 Никулин В.Ю. актёр Донское
111 1932 Федосов Г.А. футболист Домодедовское
112 1933 Абагян А.А. учёный (атомная энерг.) Троекуровское
113 1933 Абагян Л.П. физик Троекуровское
114 1933 Вахнюк Б.С. журналист, бард Кузьминское
115 1933 Дыхне А.М. физик Троекуровское
116 1933 Капитонов В.А. велогонщик Троекуровское
117 1933 Куликов В.С. публицист, переводчик Химкинское
118 1933 Майоров Л.В. физик Ваганьковское
119 1933 Савченко В.И. писатель Перепечинское
120 1934 Бахвалов Н.С. математик Перловское
121 1934 Гусев М.В. микробиолог Новодевичье
122 1934 Даурский А.Н. деят. пищевой пром-сти Троекуровское
123 1934 Корнешов Л.К. журналист, писатель Алексеевское
124 1934 Лацис О.Р. журналист Марфинское
125 1934 Ульянова И.И. актриса Ваганьковское
126 1934 Ушаков С.А. геофизик, полярник Троекуровское
127 1935 Гаспаров М.Л. литературовед, переводчик Миусское
128 1935 Никитин А.Л. археолог, историк Введенское
129 1935 Шахова Н.В. тележурналистка Троекуровское
130 1937 Анисько В.А. актёр "Ракитки"
131 1937 Грачёв А.Д. актёр Перепечинское
132 1937 Дворкович В.Я. шахматный арбитр Митинское
133 1938 Киселёв А.И. боксёр, тренер Донское
134 1938 Коконин В.М. театр. деятель Ваганьковское
135 1938 Нерсесянц В.С. юрист Щербинское
136 1938 Чудаков А.П. литературовед Востряковское
137 1939 Баранов В.Ю. физик Донского мон.
138 1939 Бебчук Е.А. шахматист, журналист Донское
139 1939 Соседко Ю.И. судмедэксперт Перепечинское
140 1940 Афанасьевский Н.Н. дипломат Троекуровское
141 1940 Друзенко А.И. журналист пос. Щапово
142 1940 Касьянов В.Л. гидробиолог Троекуровское
143 1940 Крылов В.В. историк-архивист Люблинское
144 1940 Моисеев Ю.И. хоккеист, тренер Троекуровское
145 1940 Трофимов А.В. гос. деятель Ваганьковское
146 1940 Январёв А.И. киноактёр Покровское МО
147 1941 Духин И.А. краевед, ист. колоколов Хованское
148 1941 Ильин А.А. журналист, редактор Троекуровское
149 1941 Олейников Н.Н. химик Троекуровское
150 1942 Веденкин А.А. актёр Котляковское
151 1942 Сарафанов Г.В. космонавт дер. Леониха
152 1943 Судоплатов А.П. демограф, педагог Донское
153 1945 Айзеншпис Ю.Ш. муз. продюсер Домодедовское
154 1946 Прохоров А.В. футболист Востряковское
155 1948 Гундарева Н.Г. актриса Троекуровское
156 1948 Талпа И.А. режиссёр, сценарист Алексеевское
157 1949 Бек Т.А. поэтесса Головинское
158 1950 Курляндцева Е.Г. тележурналистка, иск-вед Аксиньинское
159 1951 Андриан (Четвергов А.Г.) священник, глава РПСЦ Рогожское
160 1951 Салмин А.М. политолог, историк Востряковское
161 1953 Старостин С.А. языковед Донское
162 1955 Крыштановский А.О. социолог Ваганьковское
163 1958 Лапутин Е.Б. пластич. хирург, писатель Даниловское
164 1960 Чекан С.С. киноактёр Введенское
165 1965 Сапега Ю.Н. волейболист, тренер Митинское
166 1967 Слесарев А.Ю. банкир Троекуровское
167 1977 Нерушенко Л.М. певец Ваганьковское

На главную страницу